Heitronic 27632 LED panel

Price History
• EPREL: 908,852
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• MPN: 27632
• Compact LED recessed light for switch or hollow wall boxes
• Versatile use for staircases or baseboard lighting
• Mounting material included for various installation options
• 2 W power consumption, 50 lm luminous flux, 2700 K warm white light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heitronic 27632 LED panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heitronic White LED recessed light Klaus for recessed boxes 9505853
High-quality Klaus LED recessed light for appealing lighting This impressive recessed light in a square shape is a special kind of light source. The white metal housing is visually very appealing and emits a soft, warm white light. It is easy to install using a recessed box. The LED driver required for operation is included in the delivery. Special effects are achieved by installing several of the beautifully designed lights at the same time. The recessed box is not supplied and must be ordered separately.
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Heitronic LED Recessed Light 2W White for Stairs & Pedestals 27632
Heitronic LED Recessed Light 2W White for Stairs & Pedestals, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Rivets
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact LED recessed light for switch or hollow wall boxes
Versatile use for staircases or baseboard lighting
Mounting material included for various installation options
2 W power consumption, 50 lm luminous flux, 2700 K warm white light
Features
EPREL:908,852
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
MPN
27632

Price History

1M 3M
Heitronic 27632 LED panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach
£31.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£29.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£32.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43531)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Laroa (96435)
£34.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Heitronic 27632 LED panel
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel