JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach

Manufacturer: JUST LIGHT.
from £27.86to £29.414 offersManufacturer: JUST LIGHT.
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: plastic
• Battery: 2600 mAh, rechargeable via USB
• Light: warm white, dimmable in three levels
• Height adjustable by shortening the steel cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JUST LIGHT. GmbH JUST LIGHT. LED battery-powered pendant light Attach, white, iron 10032459
Attach cylindrical LED pendant light with rechargeable battery and dimming function The Attach LED pendant light has the timeless design of a cylindrical hanging light. An unusual feature is the rechargeable battery, which means that no power connection is required on the canopy. The module with rechargeable battery can be easily removed for charging thanks to its magnetic attachment. The warm white light is controlled by the touch dimmer on the housing and emitted downwards, illuminating tables or counters directly. Charging time: approx. 4 hours Burn time: approx. 5 hours at maximum power
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
JUST LIGHT. GmbH JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach, green, iron 10032462
Attach cylindrical LED pendant light with rechargeable battery and dimming function The Attach LED pendant light has the timeless design of a cylindrical hanging light. An unusual feature is the rechargeable battery, which means that no power connection is required on the canopy. The module with rechargeable battery can be easily removed for charging thanks to its magnetic attachment. The warm white light is controlled by the touch dimmer on the housing and emitted downwards, illuminating tables or counters directly. Charging time: approx. 4 hours Burn time: approx. 5 hours at maximum power
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
JUST LIGHT. GmbH JUST LIGHT. LED battery-powered pendant light Attach, grey-beige, iron 10032461
Attach cylindrical LED pendant light with rechargeable battery and dimming function The Attach LED pendant light has the timeless design of a cylindrical hanging light. An unusual feature is the rechargeable battery, which means that no power connection is required on the canopy. The module with rechargeable battery can be easily removed for charging thanks to its magnetic attachment. The warm white light is controlled by the touch dimmer on the housing and emitted downwards, illuminating tables or counters directly. Charging time: approx. 4 hours Burn time: approx. 5 hours at maximum power
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
JUST LIGHT. GmbH JUST LIGHT. LED battery-powered pendant light Attach, black, iron 10032460
Attach cylindrical LED pendant light with rechargeable battery and dimming function The Attach LED pendant light has the timeless design of a cylindrical hanging light. An unusual feature is the rechargeable battery, which means that no power connection is required on the canopy. The module with rechargeable battery can be easily removed for charging thanks to its magnetic attachment. The warm white light is controlled by the touch dimmer on the housing and emitted downwards, illuminating tables or counters directly. Charging time: approx. 4 hours Burn time: approx. 5 hours at maximum power
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: plastic
Battery: 2600 mAh, rechargeable via USB
Light: warm white, dimmable in three levels
Height adjustable by shortening the steel cable
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor Mini Single Spotlight (93951)
£27.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno (30191)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 22 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Macaw (173023016)
£25.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£28.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Scalea 1 Wall / Ceiling Light (90043)
£28.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£21.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 600 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£26.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel