JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba 36 cm

• Lamp Type: Bedside lamp, Table lamp
• LED rechargeable lamp
• Material: bamboo weave
• Light source: warm white, dimmable
• Protection rating: IP44, splash-proof
• Battery: 3000mAh, burn time approx. 7 hours, charging time 4 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba 36 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JUST LIGHT. GmbH JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba black 33 cm bamboo 10032536
Oval LED table lamp Akuba made of bamboo Designed in a flat, oval shape made of bamboo, the Akuba LED table lamp looks modern and natural at the same time. The LED module integrated in the head shines downwards, while a handle is located above it, allowing the table lamp to be repositioned at any time. This is also possible away from external power sources thanks to the rechargeable battery, and Akuba can also be used in the garden and on the patio without hesitation thanks to its splash protection. A switch on the side of the head enables switching and dimming - IP code: IP44 - Charging time: 4 h - Burning time at high brightness: 7 h
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
JUST LIGHT. GmbH JUST LIGHT. Akuba LED table lamp, green, 33 cm, bamboo 10032538
Oval LED table lamp Akuba made of bamboo Designed in a flat, oval shape made of bamboo, the Akuba LED table lamp looks modern and natural at the same time. The LED module integrated in the head shines downwards, while a handle is located above it, allowing the table lamp to be repositioned at any time. This is also possible away from external power sources thanks to the rechargeable battery, and Akuba can also be used in the garden and on the patio without hesitation thanks to its splash protection. A switch on the side of the head enables switching and dimming - IP code: IP44 - Charging time: 4 h - Burning time at high brightness: 7 h
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
JUST LIGHT. GmbH JUST LIGHT. Akuba LED table lamp, white, 33 cm, bamboo 10032535
Oval LED table lamp Akuba made of bamboo Designed in a flat, oval shape made of bamboo, the Akuba LED table lamp looks modern and natural at the same time. The LED module integrated in the head shines downwards, while a handle is located above it, allowing the table lamp to be repositioned at any time. This is also possible away from external power sources thanks to the rechargeable battery, and Akuba can also be used in the garden and on the patio without hesitation thanks to its splash protection. A switch on the side of the head enables switching and dimming - IP code: IP44 - Charging time: 4 h - Burning time at high brightness: 7 h
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
JUST LIGHT. GmbH JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba grey-beige 33cm bamboo 10032537
Oval LED table lamp Akuba made of bamboo Designed in a flat, oval shape made of bamboo, the Akuba LED table lamp looks modern and natural at the same time. The LED module integrated in the head shines downwards, while a handle is located above it, allowing the table lamp to be repositioned at any time. This is also possible away from external power sources thanks to the rechargeable battery, and Akuba can also be used in the garden and on the patio without hesitation thanks to its splash protection. A switch on the side of the head enables switching and dimming - IP code: IP44 - Charging time: 4 h - Burning time at high brightness: 7 h
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED rechargeable lamp
Material: bamboo weave
Light source: warm white, dimmable
Protection rating: IP44, splash-proof
Battery: 3000mAh, burn time approx. 7 hours, charging time 4 hours
Features
Lamp Type:Bedside lamp, Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba 36 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JUST LIGHT.

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£61.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49931)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myLiving table lamp Star (562443116)
£61.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Viserbella floor lamp (97647)
£61.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fabas Luce Gaia Table Lamp (3569-30-178)
£58.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Morino (93319)
£62.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-600)
£53.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
£62.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED table lamp Akuba 36 cm
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel