Steinel XLED home 2

Price History
• LED spotlight
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Power: 14.8 W
• Rated Voltage: 230 V - 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 50,000 h
• Colour Temperature: 4,000 K
• Brightness: 1,184 lm
• With sensor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel XLED home 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel LED-Floodlight XLED Home 2 Black, without Sensor, 13.7 W Security light, Fully Swivelling, 1550 lm, 3000 K B06XD6V2DS
NEW: The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot light is pivotable up to 180° and thus can be adjusted in any direction With a consumption of only 13.7 W the external floodlight illuminates your entrance, courtyard, garden and terrace with a brightness of 1550 lumens Easy installation and networking of up to 10 floodlights with and without motion sensor, perfect for the illumination of large properties Thanks to the very resistant LEDs (50,000 hours life span), you will never have to change a bulb again Extremely bright with a homogenous illumination and a light colour of 3000 K warm white Wattage: 13.7 watts Voltage: 230.0 volts
prodImage
£57.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to A
Steinel LED-Floodlight XLED Home 2 White, without Sensor, 13.7 W Security light, Fully Swivelling, 1550 lm, 3000 K
White
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to A
Steinel LED Outdoor Flood Light XLED home 2 No Sensor Security Light 13.7 W 3000K HKG1286_22404449
Form and function in perfection! The XLED home 2 floodlight not only comes in a high-quality look. It also impresses with excellent performance. The outdoor floodlight without sensor can easily be interconnected and provides perfect lighting that reaches into the very last corner of any property with its fully swivelling LED panel made of opal glass. And as a single floodlight combined with a sensor, the attractive motion-detecting talent does a great job too. Steinel Finish: White
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Steinel LED Outdoor Flood Light XLED home 2 No Sensor Security Light 13.7 W 3000K HKG1286_22404446
Form and function in perfection! The XLED home 2 floodlight not only comes in a high-quality look. It also impresses with excellent performance. The outdoor floodlight without sensor can easily be interconnected and provides perfect lighting that reaches into the very last corner of any property with its fully swivelling LED panel made of opal glass. And as a single floodlight combined with a sensor, the attractive motion-detecting talent does a great job too. Steinel Finish: Black
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel Outdoor Floodlight XLED Home 2 Slave White 033125
The powerful XLED Home 2 Slave outdoor floodlight from Steinel has a sophisticated design that would add beauty to your home.   This floodlight...
prodImage
£117.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x D161 mm x H181 mm
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Power:14.8 W
Rated Voltage:230 V - 240 V
Lamp Lifespan:50,000 h
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Brightness:1,184 lm
With sensor
Mains current: 75 mA
Frequency: 50 Hz/60 Hz
Power factor: 0.84
Efficiency: 80 lm/W
LED cooling system: HCMC (High Conductive Magnesium Composite)
Spotlight swivel range: 180° horizontal, 180° vertical
Temperature range: -20 to 40 °C
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel XLED home 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£129.00
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 4 Prices
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.24
Steinel IS 240 DuoCompare 4 Prices
Steinel L 585
£52.26
Steinel L 585Compare 5 Prices
Steinel IS 140-2
£35.12
Steinel IS 140-2Compare 7 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£66.88
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 17 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£39.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 16 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.19
Steinel L 12Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar LH-N
£89.99
Steinel XSolar LH-NCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED slim
£91.20
Steinel XLED slimCompare 2 Prices
Steinel IS 130-2
£22.73
Steinel IS 130-2Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Newtown (49474)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97268)
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Napoli Wall Lamp (7346-970)
£57.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31603)
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93458)
£57.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DML812
£60.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eglo Optica (86812)
£57.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£57.06
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ to A
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel