Steinel XLED Home 2 S

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
from £71.35to £195.6813 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• LED floodlight
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Lamp Power: 14.8 W
• Lamp Power Equivalent: 1,000 W
• Rated Voltage: 230 V - 240 V
• Lamp Lifespan: 50,000 h
• Colour Temperature: 4,000 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S Black, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior Light, 13.7 W, 180° Motion Sensor Spotlight for Garden, Patio Garage or Warehouse B01MD185M1
Black
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S White, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior Light, 13.7 W, 180° Motion Sensor Spotlight for Garden, Patio Garage or Warehouse , 19.4 x 18 x 16.1 cm B01MFF6Y5S
White
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S Graphite, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior Light, 13.7 W, 180° Motion Sensor Spotlight for Garden, Patio Garage or Warehouse SZ-K7A7-S2BL
The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180° and thus can be adjusted in any direction With only 13.7 W consumption the external floodlight illuminates your entrance, courtyard, garden and terrace with a brightness of 1550 lumens The 180° infrared motion detector reliably detects movement up to max. 10 m range, adjustable vertically by 180° and horizontally by 90° Easy and fast adjustment of the overrun time (8 sec - 35 min) and twilight threshold (2-2000 lx) on the underside of the sensor Never replacing bulbs again thanks to 50.000 h LED life, easy assembly and networking of up to 10 Master/Slave spotlights The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180° and thus can be adjusted in any direction With only 13.7 W consumption the external floodlight illuminates your entrance, courtyard, garden and terrace with a brightness of 1550 lumens The 180° infrared motion detector reliably detects movement up to max. 10 m range, adjustable vertically by 180° and horizontally by 90° Easy and fast adjustment of the overrun time (8 sec - 35 min) and twilight threshold (2-2000 lx) on the underside of the sensor Never replacing bulbs again thanks to 50.000 h LED life, easy assembly and networking of up to 10 Master/Slave spotlights
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S Graphite, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior Light, 13.7 W, 180° Motion Sensor Spotlight for Garden, Patio Garage or Warehouse SZ-K7A7-S2BL
The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180° and thus can be adjusted in any direction With only 13.7 W consumption the external floodlight illuminates your entrance, courtyard, garden and terrace with a brightness of 1550 lumens The 180° infrared motion detector reliably detects movement up to max. 10 m range, adjustable vertically by 180° and horizontally by 90° Easy and fast adjustment of the overrun time (8 sec - 35 min) and twilight threshold (2-2000 lx) on the underside of the sensor Never replacing bulbs again thanks to 50.000 h LED life, easy assembly and networking of up to 10 Master/Slave spotlights The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180° and thus can be adjusted in any direction With only 13.7 W consumption the external floodlight illuminates your entrance, courtyard, garden and terrace with a brightness of 1550 lumens The 180° infrared motion detector reliably detects movement up to max. 10 m range, adjustable vertically by 180° and horizontally by 90° Easy and fast adjustment of the overrun time (8 sec - 35 min) and twilight threshold (2-2000 lx) on the underside of the sensor Never replacing bulbs again thanks to 50.000 h LED life, easy assembly and networking of up to 10 Master/Slave spotlights
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
Steinel LED-Spotlight XLED Home 2 S Silver, 13.7 W Floodlight, Adjustable LED Panel and 180 Motion Sensor, 10 m Reach, 1550 lm
The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180 and thus can be adjusted in any direction With only 13.7 W...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Steinel LED-Spotlight XLED Home 2 S Silver, 13.7 W Floodlight, Adjustable LED Panel and 180 Motion Sensor, 10 m Reach, 1550 lm
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S White, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S White, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S Graphite, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior Light, 13.7 W, 180° Motion Sensor Spotlight for Garden, Patio Garage or Warehouse AMA_67.76_109.00_1_04MAR
The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180° and thus can be adjusted in any direction With only 13.7 W consumption the external floodlight illuminates your entrance, courtyard, garden and terrace with a brightness of 1550 lumens The 180° infrared motion detector reliably detects movement up to max. 10 m range, adjustable vertically by 180° and horizontally by 90° Easy and fast adjustment of the overrun time (8 sec - 35 min) and twilight threshold (2-2000 lx) on the underside of the sensor Never replacing bulbs again thanks to 50.000 h LED life, easy assembly and networking of up to 10 Master/Slave spotlights The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180° and thus can be adjusted in any direction With only 13.7 W consumption the external floodlight illuminates your entrance, courtyard, garden and terrace with a brightness of 1550 lumens The 180° infrared motion detector reliably detects movement up to max. 10 m range, adjustable vertically by 180° and horizontally by 90° Easy and fast adjustment of the overrun time (8 sec - 35 min) and twilight threshold (2-2000 lx) on the underside of the sensor Never replacing bulbs again thanks to 50.000 h LED life, easy assembly and networking of up to 10 Master/Slave spotlights
prodImage
£107.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S Graphite, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior Light, 13.7 W, 180° Motion Sensor Spotlight for Garden, Patio Garage or Warehouse AMA_67.76_109.00_1_04MAR
The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180° and thus can be adjusted in any direction With only 13.7 W consumption the external floodlight illuminates your entrance, courtyard, garden and terrace with a brightness of 1550 lumens The 180° infrared motion detector reliably detects movement up to max. 10 m range, adjustable vertically by 180° and horizontally by 90° Easy and fast adjustment of the overrun time (8 sec - 35 min) and twilight threshold (2-2000 lx) on the underside of the sensor Never replacing bulbs again thanks to 50.000 h LED life, easy assembly and networking of up to 10 Master/Slave spotlights The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180° and thus can be adjusted in any direction With only 13.7 W consumption the external floodlight illuminates your entrance, courtyard, garden and terrace with a brightness of 1550 lumens The 180° infrared motion detector reliably detects movement up to max. 10 m range, adjustable vertically by 180° and horizontally by 90° Easy and fast adjustment of the overrun time (8 sec - 35 min) and twilight threshold (2-2000 lx) on the underside of the sensor Never replacing bulbs again thanks to 50.000 h LED life, easy assembly and networking of up to 10 Master/Slave spotlights
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S Graphite, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior Light, 13.7 W, 180 Motion Sensor Spotlight for Garden, Patio Garage or
The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180 and thus can be adjusted in any direction
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S White, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior Light, 13.7 W, 180 Motion Sensor Spotlight for Garden, Patio Garage or Wa
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S White, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior Light, 13.7 W, 180 Motion Sensor Spotlight for Garden, Patio Garage or...
prodImage
£125.63
Shipping: Free
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S Graphite, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior Light, 13.7 W, 180 Motion Sensor Spotlight for Garden, Patio Garage or
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S Graphite, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior Light, 13.7 W, 180 Motion Sensor Spotlight for Garden, Patio Garage or...
prodImage
£133.95
Shipping: Free
Steinel LED Spotlight XLED Home 2 S Black, Adjustable Floodlight, Exterior Light, 13.7 W, 180? Motion Sensor Spotlight for Garden, Patio Garage or 33071
Features The free-swivelling LED panel of the spot lighting can be flexibly adjusted up to 180 and thus can be adjusted in any direction With...
prodImage
£195.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W180 mm x D161 mm x H194 mm
Weight:480 g
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Lamp Power:14.8 W
Lamp Power Equivalent:1,000 W
Rated Voltage:230 V - 240 V
Lamp Lifespan:50,000 h
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Brightness:1,184 lm
Motion Detector:Yes
Twilight Sensor:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 8 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
£238.76
Steinel L 820 LED iHFCompare 1 Prices
Steinel IS 130-2
£24.45
Steinel IS 130-2Compare 11 Prices
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Steinel L 910 LEDCompare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 10 Prices
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Steinel XSolar L-SCompare 3 Prices
Steinel L 560 S
£61.18
Steinel L 560 SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Campilo (93373)
£70.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
£73.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ausnby ceiling light (43831)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Lunar ceiling light (627514000)
£71.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£78.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Aycliffe Pendant Light (43871)
£71.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98648)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cahuama Table Lamp (99825)
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.35
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
A VOUCHED SELLER
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel