Steinel IS 130-2

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel IS 130-2
from £24.45to £42.3811 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• Infrared motion detector
• Detection Angle: 130 °
• Voltage: 230 - 240 V
• Frequency: 50 Hz
• Sensor type: Passive infrared
• Wall mounting
• Segmented detection masking possible
• Horizontal swivel range: 50°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel IS 130-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 130-2 white, 130° Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 600 W or 4 LED Lights Manual-15.90-5-12FEB
We've now optimised our customers favourite movement detector in both, design and technology The IS 130-2 infrared motion detector is the perfect solution for watching over areas with precision targeting on buildings It provides an excellent quality of detection in areas of up to 150 m² The detection zone can be matched exactly to the specific situation at the point of installation using the multi lens that swivels through 50° and tilts through 90° The detection zone can also be limited by fitting the shrouds provided Time and twilight threshold can be infinitely varied at a control dial underneath the multi lens The IS 130-2 infrared motion sensor is wired up and mounted to the wall quickly and easily
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 130-2 white, 130° Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 600 W or 4 LED Lights AMZ -16.72-5-022626-NEW-31.44-VINA
We've now optimised our customers favourite movement detector in both, design and technology The IS 130-2 infrared motion detector is the perfect solution for watching over areas with precision targeting on buildings It provides an excellent quality of detection in areas of up to 150 m² The detection zone can be matched exactly to the specific situation at the point of installation using the multi lens that swivels through 50° and tilts through 90° The detection zone can also be limited by fitting the shrouds provided Time and twilight threshold can be infinitely varied at a control dial underneath the multi lens The IS 130-2 infrared motion sensor is wired up and mounted to the wall quickly and easily
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 130-2 white, 130° Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 600 W or 4 LED Lights Manual-15.90-5-12FEB
We've now optimised our customers favourite movement detector in both, design and technology The IS 130-2 infrared motion detector is the perfect solution for watching over areas with precision targeting on buildings It provides an excellent quality of detection in areas of up to 150 m² The detection zone can be matched exactly to the specific situation at the point of installation using the multi lens that swivels through 50° and tilts through 90° The detection zone can also be limited by fitting the shrouds provided Time and twilight threshold can be infinitely varied at a control dial underneath the multi lens The IS 130-2 infrared motion sensor is wired up and mounted to the wall quickly and easily
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel IS 130-2 black - 130° passive infrared motion detector, max. 12m reach, motion sensor for indoor and outdoor use PH-STE-IS130
We've now optimised our customers favourite movement detector in both, design and technology The IS 130-2 infrared motion detector is the perfect solution for watching over areas with precision targeting on buildings It provides an excellent quality of detection in areas of up to 150 m² The detection zone can also be limited by fitting the shrouds provided Time and twilight threshold can be infinitely varied at a control dial underneath the multi lens The IS 130-2 infrared motion sensor is wired up and mounted to the wall quickly and easily
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel Wall PIR Motion Detector 130° Relay Black IP54 Adjustable 660215
Steinel Wall PIR Motion Detector 130° Relay Black IP54 Adjustable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Sensors & Motion Detectors
prodImage
£36.73
Shipping: Free
‎STEINEL Steinel IS 130-2 black - 130° passive infrared motion detector, max. 12m reach ‎4007841660215
Steinel IS 130-2 black - 130° passive infrared motion detector, max. 12m reach, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Alarm Systems
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steinel IS 130-2 black - 130° passive infrared motion detector, max. 12m reach, motion sensor for indoor and outdoor use PH-STE-IS130
We've now optimised our customers favourite movement detector in both, design and technology The IS 130-2 infrared motion detector is the perfect solution for watching over areas with precision targeting on buildings It provides an excellent quality of detection in areas of up to 150 m² The detection zone can also be limited by fitting the shrouds provided Time and twilight threshold can be infinitely varied at a control dial underneath the multi lens The IS 130-2 infrared motion sensor is wired up and mounted to the wall quickly and easily
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Steinel IS 130-2 Motion Detector, 130° Motion Sensor, 12 m Reach, IP 54, Maximum 600W, 230 V Mains Powered B075T54683
The IS 130-2 infrared motion detector is the ideal solution for watching over areas with precision targeting on buildings The detection zone can be matched exactly to the specific situation at the point of installation using the multi lens that swivels through 50° and tilts through 90° The detection zone can also be limited by fitting the shrouds provided Time and twilight threshold can be infinitely varied at a control dial underneath the multi lens The IS 130-2 infrared motion sensor is wired up and mounted to the wall quickly and easily, Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Steinel
prodImage
£29.11
Shipping: Free
Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 130-2 white, 130° Motion Detector, 12 m Reac IS130-2
Steinel Infrared Motion Sensor IS 130-2 white, 130° Motion Detector, 12 m Reac, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Emergency Alert Systems
prodImage
£40.39
Shipping: Free
‎STEINEL Steinel IS 130-2 black - 130° passive infrared motion detector, max. 12m reach ‎4007841660215
Steinel IS 130-2 black - 130° passive infrared motion detector, max. 12m reach, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Alarm Systems
prodImage
£40.96
Shipping: Free
Steinel Wall PIR Motion Detector 130° White IP54 Adjustable Lens 660314
Steinel Wall PIR Motion Detector 130° White IP54 Adjustable Lens, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Sensors & Motion Detectors
prodImage
£42.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x D84 mm x H130 mm
Other
Voltage: 230 - 240 V
Frequency: 50 Hz
Sensor type: Passive infrared
Wall mounting
Segmented detection masking possible
Horizontal swivel range: 50°
Vertical swivel range: 90°
Range: 12 m
Time setting: 8 s - 35 min
Protection rating: IP 54
Protection class: II
Properties
Detection Angle:130 °

Price History

1M 3M
Steinel IS 130-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L 625 LED
£232.00
Steinel L 625 LEDCompare 1 Prices
Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 13 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 8 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
£238.76
Steinel L 820 LED iHFCompare 1 Prices
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Steinel L 910 LEDCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Steinel XSolar L-SCompare 3 Prices
Steinel L 560 S
£61.18
Steinel L 560 SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter KC 36 C
£24.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus FTS 3002
£24.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 240
£19.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steinel IS 1
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Motion Sensor (T8910021)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter Nuvola 6400/6 Ni
£20.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 2603
£23.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FUBE50020
£23.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 160/50
£25.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Cobra 12/120
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel IS 130-2
HM Enterprise (VAT Reg, S/N Recorded)
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
aatrades
prodImage
£24.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel