Brennenstuhl PIR 240

Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
Brennenstuhl PIR 240
from £19.62to £30.437 offersManufacturer: Brennenstuhl
• Motion Sensor
• Detection Angle: 240 °
• With corner bracket
• Adjustable sensitivity and switch-on duration
• Adjustable vertically and horizontally
• Range: 12 m
• Voltage: 230 V
• Protection rating: IP 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl PIR 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brennenstuhl 1171910 Anthracite Black Infrared PIR Motion Detector - For Corner Mounting B00EVW5PJE
Automatically switches lamps on and off (incandescent, halogen, energy-saving bulbs and LED lamps) when someone enters the detection zone. For indoor and outdoor use, IP 44. Detection angle 240°. Max. range 12 m Duty cycle adjustable between 10 sec. and 4 min. Response brightness adjustable from 10 to 150 lux. Switching capacity max. 1,000 Watt (bulbs), max. 300 Watt (energy-saving lamp), max. 100 Watt (LED) Adjustable vertically and horizontally. With corner attachment
prodImage
£19.62
£24.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brennenstuhl Corner PIR Motion Detector - Movement Sensor Corner Motion Sensor 1170910
Brennenstuhl Corner PIR Motion Detector - Movement Sensor Corner Motion Sensor, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl Corner PIR Motion Detector - Movement Sensor Corner Motion Sensor 1171910
Brennenstuhl Corner PIR Motion Detector - Movement Sensor Corner Motion Sensor, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector PIR 240 IP44 White ‎1170910
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector PIR 240 IP44 White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector PIR 240 IP44 White ‎1170910
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector PIR 240 IP44 White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£29.51
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector PIR 240 IP44 White ‎1170910
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector PIR 240 IP44 White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£29.71
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector PIR 240 IP44 White ‎1170910
Brennenstuhl PIR Motion Detector PIR 240 IP44 White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£30.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
With corner bracket
Adjustable sensitivity and switch-on duration
Adjustable vertically and horizontally
Range: 12 m
Voltage: 230 V
Protection rating: IP 44
Properties
Detection Angle:240 °

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl PIR 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Abus Monoblock 82/70
£19.54
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Cobra 10/200
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Nuvola 6400/6 Ni
£20.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WR 60
£19.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis DUMCB40GY
£18.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 80 Stainless Steel
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 99 Ni 50 SB
£20.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter 450 50 SB
£18.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Masterlock Key safe (5403EURD)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 Niro
£20.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 240
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: £4.49
pickmore
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
pickmore
prodImage
£19.62
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£29.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel