Abus 3030

Price History
• Universal auxiliary lock
• Two solid square bars
• Swiveling locking case
• Lock with key
• Level: 6
• Includes 2 keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 3030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS K60N3030C KE60NP Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z30mm / K30mm ABUK60N3030C
ABUS K60N3030C KE60NP Euro Thumbturn Cylinder Nickel Pearl Z30mm/ K30mm The ABUS KE60 Euro profile thumbturn cylinders are suitable forwooden,
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
ABUS 317651 Window Lock 3030 W AL0125 Simultaneous Locking White B00186Y5HE
Additional lock for use on inward opening windows and French windows, flaps, floor doors and sheds: adheres to plastic, aluminium and wooden surfaces Ideal for securing bottom-hung windows: even tilted windows are secured thanks to the pivoting lock box - lockable both when closed and when tilted - available as keyed alike version compatible with other ABUS products Relieable window protection for your home security: ABUS Security Level 6, dimensions: length 64 mm, height 99 mm, width 37 mm - incl. mounting material International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
ABUS 34695 Window Lock Type 3030 Brown B0018702ZC
Additional window lock Lock and unlock with a key Two massive 4-socket bolt Includes two keys Colour: brown, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
ABUS 317651 Window Lock 3030 W AL0125 Simultaneous Locking White
Manufacturer's Description ABUS â" innovative security solutions since 1924 The story of ABUS is the story of a company that has...
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS 3030 W AL0145 31767 Keyed-Alike Window Lock, White B00186X61K
Secures closed and tilted windows For aluminium, wooden or plastic windows Can be fitted to the handle or hinge side Lock and unlock with a key Keyed alike (AL0145 lock): one key for multiple locks, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£69.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Two solid square bars
Swiveling locking case
Lock with key
Level: 6
Includes 2 keys

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 3030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£30.97
Abus FG 300Compare 11 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£67.29
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£47.64
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.20
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices
Abus FTS88
£52.41
Abus FTS88Compare 10 Prices
Abus FO 500
£99.04
Abus FO 500Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7010
£63.42
Abus 7010Compare 6 Prices
Abus Granit Plus 37RK/80
£157.02
Abus Granit Plus 37RK/80Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus HLS214
£32.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/60
£32.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter ZK 2307 EURO
£38.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus C73 28/34
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
£32.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Theben theLuxa S180
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Eve Door & Window
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)
£27.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 3030
prodImage
£32.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel