Abus HLS214

Price History
• Protective fitting
• Scope of delivery: 1 piece
• Replacement set
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus HLS214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS HLS214 F3 b. Dr. EK 08303 Door Fitting B00187KZ2M
Door fitting for building entrance doors with a square bolt of 10 mm and a spacing of 92 mm Long cover plate Handle/handle door fitting, Weight: 2.4691773344 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
ABUS HLS214 F4 EK 08302 Door Fitting B00187KZ7C
Door fitting for building entrance doors with a square bolt of 10 mm and a spacing of 92 mm Long cover plate Door fitting with inner handle and strong outer knob Item Package Quantity: 1, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£36.72
Shipping: Free
ABUS Door Protection Fitting HLS214 F2 Nickel Silver (Packaging May Vary) 83068 Replacement Fitting K190391_2
Standard door protection fitting for house entrance doors Outer grip plate, inner handle (jack) Increased tear-off protection thanks to sturdy cams and inner screw connections Distance 92 mm, square pin 10 mm Colour: nickel silver, Weight: 2.2707612986 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
ABUS HLS214 F9 Double Handle Stainless Steel 31699 Door Security Fitting (Packaging May Vary) B00187MJRQ
Standard door security fitting for house entrance doors pusher (latch) on both sides Increased tear-off protection due to stable cams and internal screw connections Distance 92 mm (52-67 mm), square spindle 10 mm. Colour stainless steel look, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: Free
ABUS 210358 door protection fitting HLS 214DD F1, with handle on both sides, aluminium 21035 (packaging may vary) B00187KYXW
Standard door protection fitting for house entrance doors on both sides pusher (pawl) Increased tear-off protection through stable cams and internal fittings Distance 92mm, square pin 10mm Color aluminum handle (latch) on both sides Increased tear-off protection due to sturdy cams and internal screw connections distance 92mm, square pin 10mm color aluminum KLS suitable for door thicknesses of 52 - 67 mm. NOTE Please check the dimensions before any purchase., Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS August Bremicker Söhne KG
prodImage
£44.54
Shipping: Free
ABUS Door Protection Fitting HLS214 F3, 08304 B00187RUDE
Protective fitting for house entrance doors with a square of 10 mm and a distance of 92 mm Long cover shield Interchangeable set with door handle inside and rigid button on the outside, Weight: 2.3589462034 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£46.37
Shipping: Free
ABUS HLS214 F4 b. Dr. EK 08301 Door Fitting B00187OM9E
Door fitting for building entrance doors with a square bolt of 10 mm and a spacing of 92 mm Long cover plate Handle/handle door fitting, Weight: 2.4912235606 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£48.41
Shipping: Free
ABUS Door Protection Fitting HLS214 F1, Aluminium, 21034 K190389
Standard door protection fitting for house entrance doors Handle plate outside, handle (jack) inside Increased tear-off protection thanks to sturdy cams and internal fittings Distance 92 mm, square pin 10 mm Colour: aluminium, Weight: 2.3809924296 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£53.13
Shipping: Free
ABUS HLS 214 DD F2 421121 Door Protection Fitting with Handle on Both Sides, Nickel Silver (Packaging May Vary), 83051, F2 Nickel Silver, Double-Sided Handle K190390-2
Standard door protection fitting for house entrance doors Handle on both sides (jack) Increased tear-off protection thanks to sturdy cams and internal fittings Distance 92 mm, square pin 10 mm Colour: nickel silver, Weight: 2.21785035572 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£53.89
Shipping: Free
ABUS HLS 214 DD F2 421121 Door Protection Fitting with Handle on Both Sides, Nickel Silver (Packaging May Vary), 83051, F2 Nickel Silver, Double-Sided Handle B00187MJKI
Standard door protection fitting for house entrance doors Handle on both sides (jack) Increased tear-off protection thanks to sturdy cams and internal fittings Distance 92 mm, square pin 10 mm Colour: nickel silver, Weight: 2.21785035572 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£54.58
Shipping: Free
ABUS door protection fitting HLS214 F9, stainless steel, 31698 B00187MJTO
Standard security fittings for front doors Handle plate on the outside, handle (lock) on the inside Increased tear protection through stable eyelets and internal screws Distance 92 mm, square pin 10 mm Color: stainless steel look Suitable for door thicknesses from 52 to 67 mm KLS is suitable for door thicknesses from 37 to 47 mm Fixing material available for different door thicknesses, Weight: 2.38 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£55.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1 kg
Other
Scope of delivery: 1 piece
Replacement set

Price History

1M 3M
Abus HLS214
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£30.97
Abus FG 300Compare 11 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£67.29
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£47.64
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.20
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices
Abus FTS88
£52.41
Abus FTS88Compare 10 Prices
Abus FO 500
£99.04
Abus FO 500Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7010
£63.42
Abus 7010Compare 6 Prices
Abus 3030
£32.83
Abus 3030Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£35.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/60
£32.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus C73 28/34
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
£32.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter MZ 23 SB
£36.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Theben theLuxa S180
£34.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Eve Door & Window
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steinel IS 140-2
£35.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter SKM 8/90/Ni50
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus HLS214
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel