Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
from £29.58to £44.993 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Key safe
• Material: Zinc
• Combination lock
• Magnetic key holder
• For keys up to 12 cm in length
• Dimensions: W83 mm x D40 mm x H135 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Key Safe, Max 12cm Key 20SB B00N97Z5G0
Durable & Design Value for money Easy to use, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wachter 20 Key Hook Key Safe - Size: 13.5 x 8.3 x 5cm - Black - Burg Wachter - Wilko 0735197
This Burg-Wachter 20 Key Hook Key Safe offers secure storage with a customisable four-digit combination, allowing 24-hour access to keys, making it ideal for tradesmen, care personnel, and holiday guests. Designed for indoor or outdoor wall mounting, it accommodates keys up to 12 cm long and features a magnetic key holder and sliding protective flap. With 10,000 possible combination settings, this key safe ensures easy and quick central access to keys and other valuables, providing peace of mind and convenience.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Lock & Lock Burg Wachter 38000 Key Safe Lock KEYSAFE 20 SB STRONG ZINC DICAST BODY
Burg Wachter 38000 Key Safe Lock KEYSAFE 20 SB STRONG ZINC DICAST BODY, Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W83 mm x D40 mm x H135 mm
Material
Material:Zinc
Other
Combination lock
Magnetic key holder
For keys up to 12 cm in length

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£103.63
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 30/40 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60
£27.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympia Emergency call button
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Motion Sensor (T8910021)
£30.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 140/190
£22.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Chain 8KS110
£30.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter MZ 23 SB
£28.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 501
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KeyGarage 787
£31.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
pipeclear
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel