Burg-Wächter Money 5020

Price History
• Cash box
• Lock Type: Key lock
• Number of Keys: 2
• Material: Steel
• 5 coin compartments
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
• Weight: 929 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wachter Money 5020 8 Inch Cash Box - Grey B085H2HYRG
Protection from thieves: Cash box with hard cash insert- Optimal theft protection for at home Cash or valuables protection: Secure storage thanks to lock Hard cash insert for a structured storage of coins and banknotes Classic design, Easy storage of the box after use thanks to the handle Contents: 1x BURG-WÄCHTER money box, Money 5020, Incl. 2 keys and hard cash insert, Material: Steel sheet, Dimensions (HxWxL): 200 x 160 x 90 mm, Colour: Light Grey, Weight: 2.04588979136 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£9.79
£14.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
BURG-WÄCHTER Safety Deposit Box with Coin Slot, with Lock, Blue, Money 5020 NRBW5020
Protection against opportunistic thieves: Safety Deposit Box colour: Blue, with Coin Slot, Optimal protection at home SECURITY FOR CASH OR VALUABLES: Effective protection thanks to the lock, Easy storage of the box thanks to the folding handle Insertion slot ideal for Bills and Coins Classic Design, Easy storage of the box after use thanks to the retractable grip handle Contents: BURG-WÄCHTER Money 5020, Safety Deposit Box, Incl. 2 Keys, Steel, Dimensions: W 200 x D 160 x H 90, Weight: 0,92 kg, Colour: Blue, Weight: 2.01061582944 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Burg Wachter 8" Money 5020 Combination Lock Cash Box - Black B0071QN4TK
Combination lock Removable partitioned tray Strong recessed metal handle No keys to lose Cash box, Weight: 1.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Sterling Locks
prodImage
£12.48
£16.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wachter Money 5020 8 Inch Cash Box - Blue 701976
Burg Wachter Money 5020 8 Inch Cash Box - Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wachter Money 5020 8 Inch Cash Box - Blue
...
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter MONEY 5020 Cash Box Light Grey 200x90x160 mm 1 Piece MONEY 5020 light grey
Burg Wächter MONEY 5020 Cash Box Light Grey 200x90x160 mm 1 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£15.19
£18.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wachter 8" Money 5020 Combination Lock Cash Box - Red
BurgWachter8"Money5020CombinationLockCashBox-Red...
prodImage
£15.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
BURG-WÄCHTER Safety Deposit Box with Coin Slot, with Lock, Blue, Money 5020 NRBW5020
Protection against opportunistic thieves: Safety Deposit Box colour: Blue, with Coin Slot, Optimal protection at home SECURITY FOR CASH OR VALUABLES: Effective protection thanks to the lock, Easy storage of the box thanks to the folding handle Insertion slot ideal for Bills and Coins Classic Design, Easy storage of the box after use thanks to the retractable grip handle Contents: BURG-WÄCHTER Money 5020, Safety Deposit Box, Incl. 2 Keys, Steel, Dimensions: W 200 x D 160 x H 90, Weight: 0,92 kg, Colour: Blue, Weight: 2.01061582944 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£14.82
£19.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Burg Wachter CB02BK Money 5020 Cash Box - Black, 8 Inch B000TAN4RW
Secure lock supplied with 2 keys Removable partitioned tray Strong recessed metal handle Matt finish and rounded corners, Manufacturer: Sterling
prodImage
£15.25
£19.74
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Cash Box 200x90x160mm Blue Secure Storage with Spare Key 10690
Burg Wächter Cash Box 200x90x160mm Blue Secure Storage with Spare Key, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£19.36
£22.86
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Weight:929 g
Lock
Lock Type:Key lock
Number of Keys:2
Material
Material:Steel
Other
5 coin compartments

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

236 Reviews

Latest
Good Product but Very Bad Packaging
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/05/2023
|
So the product is decent for the price. Lock isnt that great and box is not air tight. However, I was disappointed to receive the item without any cardboard amazon packaging. The address label was stuck directly on product which...View More had a clear plastic packaging letting the delivery driver know that i have order a money box with combination lock. Not discreet or professional at all.View Less
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/05/2023
|
Super.
Great size
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/04/2023
|
Very happy with this you get 2 keys with it , sturdy , good size very happy
Great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/04/2023
|
Great cash box, keeps all our change in one place, highly recommended ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️
Great for hiding medicines in
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/04/2023
|
Nice and big
With reviews from

Burg-Wächter Money 5020 Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 236 reviews
5
164
4
26
3
10
2
8
1
28

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Bremen
£137.20
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.15
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.15
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832
£36.72
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 145/30
£9.83
Compare Prices
36 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 180
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5015
£9.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus RWM90
£9.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 155/30
£8.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus 145/20
£8.53
Compare Prices
27 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5025
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Burg-Wächter 750 250
£8.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 64TI/45
£11.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brennenstuhl RM C 9010
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5020
prodImage
£9.79
Shipping: £4.49
LockWholeSale
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
mfbtrading
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel