Abus PR2700

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus PR2700
from £234.20to £468.676 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Bar bolt
• Bar lock for door widths from 735 to 1030 mm
• Suitable for doors made of wood, metal, and plastic
• Operable from inside and outside with a key
• Also usable for outward-opening doors with accessory PA 1018
• Keyed alike combinable with ABUS padlocks and door cylinders
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus PR2700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Bolt for Home and Apartment Doors PR2700, 49095 B00KIVVTIS
Safety over the entire door width: a protective lock for the opening and the hinge side VdS-approved, DIN-tested: Verified and confirmed safety The cylinder can be replaced to integrate the lock into locking systems Significant noise reduction thanks to special drive components Both latches engage tightly into the anchors fitted within the masonry, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£234.20
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bolt for Home and Apartment Doors PR2700, 49099 B00KIVWHXY
Safety over the entire door width: a protective lock for the opening and the hinge side VdS-approved, DIN-tested: Verified and confirmed safety Significant noise reduction thanks to special drive components Both latches engage tightly into the anchors fitted within the masonry International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£253.30
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bolt for Home and Apartment Doors PR2700, 490873 B004WF2JW6
For all wooden, metal and plastic doors Intended for door DIN right and DIN left, can be operated from inside and outside with keys Secures the door across the entire width of the door Both latches fasten securely into the locking cases mounted into the masonry work Double "tour" tested (for smoothness and ease of latching) with VdS Class B Cylinders V410 and integrated pulling protection for the cylinder, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£468.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Bolt for Home and Apartment Doors PR2700, 490903 B003RSOHCE
For all wooden, metal and plastic doors Intended for door DIN right and DIN left, can be operated from inside and outside with keys Secures the door across the entire width of the door Both latches fasten securely into the locking cases mounted into the masonry work Double "tour" tested (for smoothness and ease of latching) with VdS Class B Cylinders V410 and integrated pulling protection for the cylinder, Weight: 9.832616893 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£305.59
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bolt for Home and Apartment Doors PR2700, 490934 B004WEQNQK
For all wooden, metal and plastic doors Intended for door DIN right and DIN left, can be operated from inside and outside with keys Secures the door across the entire width of the door Both latches fasten securely into the locking cases mounted into the masonry work Double "tour" tested (for smoothness and ease of latching) with VdS Class B Cylinders V410 and integrated pulling protection for the cylinder, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£309.84
Shipping: Free
ABUS Bolt for Home and Apartment Doors PR2700, 490873 B004WF2JW6
For all wooden, metal and plastic doors Intended for door DIN right and DIN left, can be operated from inside and outside with keys Secures the door across the entire width of the door Both latches fasten securely into the locking cases mounted into the masonry work Double "tour" tested (for smoothness and ease of latching) with VdS Class B Cylinders V410 and integrated pulling protection for the cylinder, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£465.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bar lock for door widths from 735 to 1030 mm
Suitable for doors made of wood, metal, and plastic
Operable from inside and outside with a key
Also usable for outward-opening doors with accessory PA 1018
Keyed alike combinable with ABUS padlocks and door cylinders

Price History

1M
Abus PR2700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ESYLUX RC 230i
£205.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
£272.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7530
£197.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Telegärtner Doorline Slim
£274.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Somfy IntelliTAG Vibration Sensor Pack of 5
£182.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus PR2700
prodImage
£234.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£253.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£468.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£305.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel