Abus FO400N

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus FO400N
from £70.80to £113.985 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Window handle lock
• Suitable for windows and patio doors made of aluminum, wood, or plastic
• Clawing steel bolts, universal use thanks to adjustable bolt
• Pressure resistance over 1 ton
• Total locking by means of pressure cylinder
• Child safety lock
• Level: 10
• Variable backset adjustment 30 - 37 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus FO400N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abus stable Window Lock FO400N, 37183 vs. B EK B00SMWUTTU
All-purpose window security with adjustable bolt: adheres to plastic, aluminium and wooden surfaces Ideal as protection and for child safety: Complete security is possible with a press cylinder Simple locking mechanism: can also be secured in a horizontal position Relieable window protection for your home security and for child safety: 30 - 37 mm variable backset adjustment, security level 10 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 3.5935348706 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£70.80
Shipping: Free
Abus stable Window Lock FO400N S AL0125–37194 B00SMWUU0S
Robust additional window security lock for inward opening screen instead of the window handle Closes the fuse and the window on the grip Locks completely using a pressure cylinder Opens using a key nach locks completely Verkrall steel bars; for universal use thanks to adjustable bars, Weight: 3.5935348706 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£77.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus stable Window Lock FO400N AL0145 37188 B B00SGXBV10
All-purpose window security with adjustable bolt: adheres to plastic, aluminium and wooden surfaces Ideal as protection and for child safety: Complete security is possible with a press cylinder Simple locking mechanism: can also be secured in a horizontal position Relieable window protection for your home security and for child safety: 30 - 37 mm variable backset adjustment, security level 10 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 3.61337647418 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£79.38
Shipping: Free
Abus stable Window Lock FO400N AL0145 37195–S B00SGXBV06
All-purpose window security with adjustable bolt: adheres to plastic, aluminium and wooden surfaces Ideal as protection and for child safety: Complete security is possible with a press cylinder Simple locking mechanism: can also be secured in a horizontal position Relieable window protection for your home security and for child safety: 30 - 37 mm variable backset adjustment, security level 10 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£81.12
Shipping: Free
Abus stable Window Lock FO400N B AL0125 37187 B00SMWUTRM
All-purpose window security with adjustable bolt: adheres to plastic, aluminium and wooden surfaces Ideal as protection and for child safety: Complete security is possible with a press cylinder Simple locking mechanism: can also be secured in a horizontal position Relieable window protection for your home security and for child safety: 30 - 37 mm variable backset adjustment, security level 10 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 3.5935348706 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£113.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 mm x H210 mm
Other
Suitable for windows and patio doors made of aluminum, wood, or plastic
Clawing steel bolts, universal use thanks to adjustable bolt
Pressure resistance over 1 ton
Total locking by means of pressure cylinder
Child safety lock
Level: 10
Variable backset adjustment 30 - 37 mm

Price History

1M
Abus FO400N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
£70.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus DFS 95
£69.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus FTS 96
£69.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Technaxx TX-28 additional camera
£69.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus WBA100 granite
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Chain 10KS170
£72.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Key Box 36 (1952)
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ei Electronics Ei450
£67.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus XP20SN 30/40 mm
£74.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel IS 2180-2
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FO400N
prodImage
£70.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel