Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E

Manufacturer: Phoenix Safe
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
from £70.31to £99.954 offersManufacturer: Phoenix Safe
• Key cabinet
• Material: Metal
• 30 key hooks
• Key safe
• Electronic lock
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
• Weight: 6.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pxoenix Phoenix Electronic Key Deposit Safe 30 Keys KS0031E
Phoenix Electronic Key Deposit Safe 30 Keys KS0031E, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Safes
prodImage
£70.31
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Safe Company – KS0031E Phoenix Cygnus Key Deposit Safe- 30 Hooks - Electronic Lock - Key Holder Wall Mounted - Scratch Resistant White Paint Finish - 6.5 Litres - 6.5kg PN10179
30 HOOK KEY BOX FOR SMART STORAGE: Phoenix security have brought you the Cygnus series for a sleek and high quality key boxes with an ultra modern design. 30 hooks is a large amount for offices, schools, garages, office blocks or home storage. 30 hooks are perfect for organising large volumes of keys, use this wall cabinet for a secure way of storing your keys. This safe is fitted with a key deposit slot (55H x 35W x 15Dmm), allowing keys to be deposited without the need to open the safe. SECURITY PROTECTION & LOCKING: This key cabinet is fitted with an advanced ‘user friendly’ electronic locking with anti-tamper or bounce solenoid locking system, Phoenix provide you with added peace of mind as these safes are fitted with a key override facility should the code be misplaced - 2 keys supplied. Phoenix only provide smart lock safes like the Cygnus key boxes which provide defence against burglaries, keeping your keys secure. DIMENSIONS & COLOUR: Outer Dims: 280 x 300 x 100mm. Internal Dims: 275 x 295 x 80mm. Weight: 6.5kg. Capacity: 6.5 Litres. This aesthetically pleasing safe box is finished in a high quality scratch resistant white paint (RAL9003).. leaving you with a stunning yet subtle office storage key safe box for depositing keys. There are 30 internal key hooks for your items so that they are organised in the security box, this electronic safe lockable box comes with coloured key rings for organisation. CONSTRUCTION: This key lock box is constructed out of high duty steel which is incredibly robust and durable, this safe also has concealed hinges and twin live locking bolts for increased security against attack. This large storage box is readily prepared to wall mount as the bolts needed are supplied for your convenience. UK BASED SAFE MANUFACTURER: Phoenix Safe Company is one of the oldest UK manufacturers of safes and security products and can trace its history back to Liverpool in 1799, supplying strongboxes to the maritime trade between England and the United States. Phoenix Safe are now a world leader, manufacturing and distributing a wide range of state of the art safes and security products to suit all requirements, from residential to commercial security and fire protection.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Phoenix Cygnus 30 Key Deposit Safe KS0031E (KS0031E)
Phoenix Cygnus 30 Key Deposit Safe KS0031E (KS0031E), Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Phoenix Cygnus 30 Key Safe KS0031E in White with Deposit Slot on Side VAT inc
Phoenix Cygnus 30 Key Safe KS0031E in White with Deposit Slot on Side VAT inc, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Weight:6.5 kg
Material
Material:Metal
Other
30 key hooks
Key safe
Electronic lock

Price History

1M 3M
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Phoenix Safe

Phoenix Safe Titan FS1281E
£302.78
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1281ECompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1282K
£301.72
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1282KCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1283K
£415.87
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1283KCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Fortress SS1183K
£512.20
Phoenix Safe Fortress SS1183KCompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1283E
£360.00
Phoenix Safe Titan FS1283ECompare 1 Prices
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0035E
£438.85
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0035ECompare 2 Prices
Phoenix Safe SS0803E
£114.47
Phoenix Safe SS0803ECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus DFS 95
£69.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus WBA100 granite
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
£81.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Chain 10KS170
£72.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ei Electronics Ei407
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus XP20SN 30/40 mm
£74.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ei Electronics Ei450
£67.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel IS 2180-2
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus DF88 W
£64.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus FTS88
£52.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
staplesuk
prodImage
£70.31
Shipping: Free
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
saunderson_security
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
sbseatltd
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel