Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)

Price History
• Key box
• Material: Aluminum
• Suitable for 36 keychains
• More than 90° door opening
• Visible labeling field
• Dimensions: W30.2 Centimetre x D11.8 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Key Safe Box 36 - Wall Mounted Key Holder Cabinet with combination lock for up to 36 Key Clips
Manage keys securely and professionally with the stylish combination lock key safe from Durable. The key safe features an aluminium construction in...
prodImage
£83.78
Shipping: Free
Metal Diesel Injector Puller/Extractor Tool MOT1966 for Primastar, Qashqai, X-Trail II-III - Durable Universal Kit OPC-PJDKJJJ-NEW
Metal Diesel Injector Puller Tool MOT1966 is a precision-made extractor set designed to safely remove seized diesel injectors from 2.0 dCi engines.
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
Durable Combination Lock Key Safe 36 Keys Silver 196623
Durable Combination Lock Key Safe 36 Keys Silver 196623, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Safes
prodImage
£87.88
Shipping: Free
Durable Key Safe 36 Keys Silver Combination Lock Box with Key Clips - Size: 31 x 30.5 x 12.5cm - Wilko 0634188
Efficiently and securely organise your keys with the Durable Key Safe 36 Keys Silver Combination Lock Box with Key Clips. Due to the unique design of its key clip plates, the keys are always visible, allowing for quick and easy identification. Crafted from durable and lightweight anodised aluminium, this key box boasts a modern and sophisticated design. The cylinder lock provides an extra layer of security, ensuring that only authorised individuals have access to the keys stored inside. Made of 60% recycled materials and 100% recyclable, this lock box is built in accordance with ISO 14021, guaranteeing that it is an eco-friendly product. Designed in Germany and built-to-last, this lock box offers both style and functionality, making it an essential addition to any security system. Includes: 1X Aluminium key box 36, 2X Lockbox access keys, 1X Mounting kit (with screws and wall plugs), 6X Coloured key clips, 1X Inscribable index sheet, 1X Free DURAPRINT printing software, Specifications: Capacity: 36 KEY CLIP key holders, Dimensions: 118 x 302 x 280 mm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Durable Key Box 36 Code Key Cabinet (Silver, Aluminium, Combination, 302 x 118 x 208 mm) 1170596
Design aluminium key box with digital lock. Individually adjustable code with up to 1000 combination options. Special keys for a secure grip and optimal access: when applied with key clip key ring, special panoramic thanks to the permanently visible identification label. Possibility of variable insertion heights · Clear indication of content by index sheet written in VDE · Incl. 6 x Key Ring A To manage keys, Durable offers a set of innovative solutions that adapt to any industry
prodImage
£124.03
Shipping: Free
Durable Key Box 36 Code Aluminium Silver 384172
Thanks to the innovative design the key clip plates are permanently visible so keys are quickly and easily identified. Crafted from durable lightweight anodised aluminium this key box offers a modern and sophisticated design to complement any environment. The combination lock ensures that only authorised individuals have access providing an extra layer of security for your keys. Made of 60% recycled materials 100% recyclable and built in accordance with ISO 14021 a high standard for eco-friendly products. Includes: 1X Aluminium key box 36 1X Mounting kit (with screws and wall plugs) 6X Coloured key clips 1X Inscribable index sheet 1X Free DURAPRINT printing software Specifications: Capacity: 36 KEY CLIP key holders Dimensions: 118 x 302 x 280 mm (L x W x H) Designed in Germany and built to last
prodImage
£138.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.2 Centimetre x D11.8 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
Suitable for 36 keychains
More than 90° door opening
Visible labeling field

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Key Box 72 (1955)
£113.00
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£39.81
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)
£93.64
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)
£97.59
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)Compare 1 Prices
Durable Key Box 36 (1952)
£91.99
Durable Key Box 36 (1952)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus XP20SN 40/40 mm
£86.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Theben theLuxa P220
£102.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter P 1 S
£80.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Velio key cabinet 14 hooks
£80.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7035
£96.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7025
£79.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus XP20SN 40/45 mm
£87.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
prodImage
£83.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£87.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel