Durable Key Box 48 (1954)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
from £60.70to £128.323 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Key box
• Material: Aluminum, Polyamide
• Number of key hooks: 48
• Lockable
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D11.8 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
• Weight: 3.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deumdlrs Case for iPad 9.7 inch 2018/2017 6th/5th Generation Heavy Duty Durable Protection Case for iPad A1893 A1954 A1822 A1823 B0BC6M2FM5
Compatible with: iPad 5 (9.7 inches) (5th generation) (2017) (Model: A1822/A1823), for iPad 6 (9.7 inches) (6th generation) (2018) (Model: A1893/A19544 ). The three-layer structure of premium shock absorbing TPU and durable hard polycarbonate provides perfect protection against accidental drops, scratches, bumps and bumps. By using the stand, you can easily enjoy working, watching movies and playing games. With precise openings, all buttons are easy to install and use, and the port cover prevents dust from entering. Please note: the case without built-in screen protector.
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
Durable Key Safe Box 48 - Wall Mounted Turn Lock Key Holder Cabinet for up to 12 Key Clip Keys - Aluminium Keysafe including 6 Key Clip Tags B000SHTD8U
PROFESSIONAL KEY SECURITY: Manage keys professionally and securely with the Durable key box. Keys are kept safe, organised and close at hand inside the metal holder. Practical turn lock closure to keep door securely shut when not in use. INNOVATIVE DESIGN: The wide opening and innovative arrangement of key tags allows a clear overview of the labels, ensuring keys always remain visible and are quick and easy to find. INCLUDES: The lockable key storage cabinet (302x400x118mm) holds 48 key clip key holders and comes with 6 coloured clip key fobs. An index sheet and wall mount materials for easy installation are also included. ADJUSTABLE: Arrange up to 48 sets of car, house and replacement keys according to your own organisational requirements thanks to the hanger rails with adjustable plug heights. INSCRIPTION: Keep a clear overview and table of cabinet contents thanks to the included EDP inscribable index sheet.
prodImage
£111.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Key Safe Box 48 - Wall Mounted Turn Lock Key Holder Cabinet for up to 12 Key Clip Keys - Aluminium Keysafe including 6 Key Clip Tags
prodImage
£128.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D11.8 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Weight:3.1 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyamide
Other
Number of key hooks: 48
Lockable

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)
£143.00
Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
£51.90
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)
£86.99
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)
£113.00
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
£81.50
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)Compare 4 Prices
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)
£102.29
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus FTS206 B
£61.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Chain 10KS170
£72.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus TKZ40
£61.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KKZS700
£59.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Phoenix Safe Cygnus KS0031E
£70.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Diskus 20/80
£61.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus FU8427
£59.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ei Electronics Ei407
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel