Durable Key Box 18 (1951)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
from £51.90to £67.993 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Key box
• Material: Aluminum
• Visible labeling field
• Lock with 2 keys
• Dimensions: W302 mm x D118 mm x H280 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
best-carpets.co.uk NEW durable MAGNUS 1951 protective grill mat for terrace, outdoor beige
NEW durable MAGNUS 1951 protective grill mat for terrace, outdoor beige, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Durable Key Safe Box 18 - Wall Mounted Turn Lock Key Holder Cabinet for up to 12 Key Clip Keys - Aluminium Keysafe Including 6 Key Clip Tags, Silver B000SHWQCU
PROFESSIONAL KEY SECURITY: Manage keys professionally and securely with the Durable key box. Keys are kept safe, organised and close at hand inside the metal holder. Practical turn lock closure to keep door securely shut when not in use. INNOVATIVE DESIGN: The wide opening and innovative arrangement of key tags allows a clear overview of the labels, ensuring keys always remain visible and are quick and easy to find. INCLUDES: The lockable key storage cabinet (11.7 x 30 x 28 cm) holds 18 key clip key holders and comes with 6 coloured clip key fobs. An index sheet and wall mount materials for easy installation are also included. ADJUSTABLE: Arrange up to 18 sets of car, house and replacement keys according to your own organisational requirements thanks to the hanger rails with adjustable plug heights. INSCRIPTION: Keep a clear overview and table of cabinet contents thanks to the included EDP inscribable index sheet.
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Key Safe 18 Lock Box | Holds 18 Keys | Includes 6 Key Clips 195123
Durable Key Safe 18 Lock Box | Holds 18 Keys | Includes 6 Key Clips, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W302 mm x D118 mm x H280 mm
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
Visible labeling field
Lock with 2 keys

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)
£143.00
Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)
£86.99
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)
£113.00
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
£81.50
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)Compare 4 Prices
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£60.70
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)
£102.29
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus FG210 set of 3
£52.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 141/200 with lock
£52.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 33
£52.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SK79
£52.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 10KS110
£43.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Burg-Wächter GTS 514
£52.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KLZS714
£53.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ei Electronics Ei407
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus GWM100ME
£53.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket
£50.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
best_carpets_ltd
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel