Abus Diskus 20/70

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Diskus 20/70
from £49.56to £63.9912 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Padlock
• Bow made of hardened special steel
• Saw protection
• Scope of delivery: 1 piece
• Weight: 323 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 20/70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Discus Padlock 20/70 - Weatherproof for The Garden or Shed- Heavy Duty - high Security with Discus Welding Technology for The Best Protection Against Break-ins - ABUS Security Level 9 - Silver B000Y8JA72
The high-security lock for everyday use: combination lock for locking vans, lorries, cellar doors and much more. - For securing large valuables or where there is a very high risk of theft Reliable tamper protection: ABUS-Plus disc cylinder for maximum precision against tampering attempts - extremely high number of locks Durable and sturdy: shackle and lock body made of corrosion-resistant stainless steel both inside and out - cylinder cover protects against dirt and splash water Strong lock: ABUS security level 9 - Weight 332 g - Width 70 mm, height 70 mm, depth 30.5 mm, shackle diameter 10 mm, clear shackle height 17 mm, clear shackle width 20 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU2070 20/70 70mm Diskus Plus Padlock 08854
Abus ABU2070 20/70 70mm Diskus Plus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU2070C 20/70 70mm Diskus Plus Padlock Carded 32164
Abus ABU2070C 20/70 70mm Diskus Plus Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
ABUS 2070 20/70 70mm Diskus Plus Padlock ABU2070
...
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Mechanical 20/70Mm Diskus Plus Padlock ABU2070
ABUS Mechanical 20/70Mm Diskus Plus Padlock ABU2070, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£55.10
Shipping: Free
Abus 20/70 Diskus Plus Padlock 10008854-01
Abus 20/70 Diskus Plus Padlock, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Commercial Doors & Door Hardware > Commercial Door Hardware
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical ABUS 08854 20/70mm Diskus Plus Padlock ABU2070
ABUS 08854 20/70mm Diskus Plus Padlock ABU2070, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
ABUS 20/70mm Diskus® Plus Padlock 08854
ABUS 20/70mm Diskus® Plus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£57.26
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 20/70mm Diskus® Plus Padlock ABU2070 08854
ABUS Mechanical 20/70mm Diskus® Plus Padlock ABU2070, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£58.03
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 20/70mm Diskus® Plus Padlock 08854
ABUS Mechanical - 20/70mm Diskus® Plus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£60.82
Shipping: Free
Base price: £60.82 / Unit
Abus 20/70mm Diskus Plus Padlock (20-70)
Abus 20/70mm Diskus Plus Padlock (20-70), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 20/70mm Diskus Plus Padlock 8854
Abus Mechanical 20/70mm Diskus Plus Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:323 g
Other
Bow made of hardened special steel
Saw protection
Scope of delivery: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 20/70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Fingerprint padlock 57/50 (62581)
£51.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Monoblock 92/65 306099
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Diskus 26/80
£50.14
Compare Prices
17 offers
Abus SK79
£52.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SK78
£50.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket
£50.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus GWM100ME
£53.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Diskus 20/70
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£52.80
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel