Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 33

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 33
from £52.06to £67.632 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Window lock
• Material: Zinc
• For windows made of wood, aluminum, or plastic with metal insert
• Dimensions: H184 mm
• Weight: 325 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER, Window Protection for Handled Side, For Plastic Windows, Wood or Aluminium, 2 Keys, WinSafe WS 33 W SB B01DY1WX6A
Additional Burglary Protection: Effective additional protection of windows and inward opening balcony doors Simple Self-Assembly, Minimum mounting width of 27 mm on the frame and 48 mm on the wing, Compensation of height difference with shims. VdS-approved for Wood or Aluminium Windows or Plastic with Metal Insert: Lockable, simple 3-point operation Convenient Application: Lock without keys, Display for closed or open state Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Window Protection, WinSafe WS 33 W SB, incl. 2 Keys, incl. Mounting Material, Dimensions: H 184 x W 74 (26/48) x D 29 mm, Colour: White, Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER, Window Protection for Handled Side, For Plastic Windows, Wood or Aluminium, 2 Keys, WinSafe WS 33 BR SB B01DY1X53A
Additional Burglary Protection: Effective additional protection of windows and inward opening balcony doors Simple Self-Assembly, Minimum mounting width of 27 mm on the frame and 48 mm on the wing, Compensation of height difference with shims. VdS-approved for Wood or Aluminium Windows or Plastic with Metal Insert: Lockable, simple 3-point operation Convenient Application: Lock without keys, Display for closed or open state Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Window Protection, WinSafe WS 33 W SB, incl. 2 Keys, incl. Mounting Material, Dimensions: H 184 x W 74 (26/48) x D 29 mm, Colour: Brown, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H184 mm
Weight:325 g
Material
Material:Zinc
Other
For windows made of wood, aluminum, or plastic with metal insert

Price History

1M
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£103.63
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus HLT612
£52.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter GTS 514
£52.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SK79
£52.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 85/60
£40.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Fingerprint padlock 57/50 (62581)
£51.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus FTS88
£52.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus FUSG35010A
£41.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KLZS714
£53.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 33
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel