Abus KLZS714

• Protective fitting
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abus KLZS714 ER 12231 Protective Door Fitting, Stainless Steel with Cylinder Protection, 374029 B00187RV42
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for residential entrance doors Handle plate outside, handle (jack) inside High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 72mm, 8mm square spindle Colour: aluminium., Weight: 3.40173270266 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£50.38
Shipping: Free
Abus KLZS714 ER 12231 Protective Door Fitting, Stainless Steel with Cylinder Protection, 203541 B00187OMOO
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for residential entrance doors Handle plate outside, handle (jack) inside High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 72mm, 8mm square spindle Colour: aluminium., Weight: 3.26063685498 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
ABUS 374036 KLZS714 F2 EK Protective Fitting with Round Cylinder Protection New Silver B00187MKF2
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for residential entrance doors Handle plate outside, handle (jack) inside High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 72mm, 8mm square spindle Silver colour, Weight: 3.42377892886 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£62.36
Shipping: Free
ABUS 84287 Security Door Fitting Type KLZS714 F2 EK B000VD8ZEY
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for residential entrance doors High leverage resistance Colour: Silver Note: Please note that the item is only fully functional if it is properly installed and used. Please make sure you measure accurately before purchasing, Weight: 3.01592374416 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS August Bremicker Söhne KG
prodImage
£66.52
Shipping: Free
ABUS 122354 KLZS714 W EK Protective Fitting with Round Cylinder Protection Round White B00187RV7E
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for residential entrance doors Handle plate outside, handle (jack) inside High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 72mm, 8mm square spindle Colour: white, Weight: 3.43480204196 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£70.16
Shipping: Free
Abus KLZS714 F1 207310 Door Fitting with Steel Cylinder Protection Square Aluminium B00187MK5M
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for residential entrance doors Handles on both sides (jack) High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 72mm, 8mm square spindle Colour: aluminium., Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS August Bremicker Soehne KG
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
Abus KLZS714 F2 084225 Double-Sided Door Fitting with Steel Cylinder Protection Square Nickel Silver B00187KZLS
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for residential entrance doors Handles on both sides (jack) High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 72 mm, 8 mm square spindle Silver colour, Weight: 3.19890742162 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£74.32
Shipping: Free
ABUS KLZS714 F3 EK 08426 Door Knob and Handle Door Fitting with Cylinder Protection Rectangular B00187RUXE
Door fitting with cylinder pull protection Can be used on apartment doors with a square bolt of 8 mm and a spacing of 72 mm Long cover plate Door fitting with inner handle and strong outer knob, rectangular design, Weight: 3.2959108169 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
ABUS KLZS714 °F4 Double-Sided Door Handle EK Protective Fitting with Cylinder Protection Square 08420 B00187RUYI
Protective fitting with Cylinder Pull protection Long cover plate Can be used on apartment doors with a square bolt of 8 mm and a spacing of 72 mm Handle/Handle Door Fitting, rectangular design, Weight: 3.196702799 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£80.61
Shipping: Free
ABUS KLZS714 W EK 12237 Handle and Handle Door Fitting with Cylinder Protection with Handles on Both Sides Round White B00187KZW2
Door fitting with cylinder pull protection Can be used on apartment doors with a square bolt of 8 mm and a spacing of 72 mm Long cover plate Handle/handle door fitting with angular design, Weight: 3.48109911698 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£94.22
Shipping: Free
ABUS KLZS714 F4 EK 08425 Door Knob and Handle Door Fitting with Cylinder Protection Rectangular B00187RV06
Door fitting with cylinder pull protection Can be used on apartment doors with a square bolt of 8 mm and a spacing of 72 mm Long cover plate Door fitting with inner handle and strong outer knob, rectangular design, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£98.05
Shipping: Free
ABUS 425585 KLZS714 F1 EK Protective Fitting with Cylinder Protection for Fire Safety Doors B00187RUU2
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for fire doors Handle plate outside, handle (jack) inside High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 72mm, 9mm square spindle Colour: aluminium., Weight: 3.6817197754 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£133.34
Shipping: Free
ABUS KLZS714 MS EK 12243 Door Knob and Handle Door Fitting with Cylinder Protection Round Brass B00187Q666
Door fitting with cylinder pull protection Can be used on apartment doors with a square bolt of 8 mm and a spacing of 72 mm Long cover plate Door fitting with inner handle and strong outer knob, rectangular design, Weight: 4.850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£136.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Abus KLZS714
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Gute ware
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/01/2020
|
Tut was es soll
Very good...
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
08/06/2015
|
Previous for another house I bought exactly this one but in Stainless steel. After seeing and touching this one in Aluminium, I have to say I really like this one much better. Not only the material, everything else is just great...View More about this one!View Less
With reviews from

Abus KLZS714 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£30.97
Abus FG 300Compare 11 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£67.29
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£47.64
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.20
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices
Abus FTS88
£52.41
Abus FTS88Compare 10 Prices
Abus FO 500
£99.04
Abus FO 500Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7010
£63.42
Abus 7010Compare 6 Prices
Abus 3030
£32.83
Abus 3030Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket
£50.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus HLT612
£50.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus SSB400
£49.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 141/200 with lock
£50.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 33
£51.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Diskus 20/80
£61.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus HLZS814
£49.61
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Monoblock 92/65 306099
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus FTS206 B
£52.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus KLZS714
prodImage
£50.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel