Abus HLZS814

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus HLZS814
from £50.43to £147.5211 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Protective Fitting
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus HLZS814
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS HLZS814 F1 203510 Door Fitting with Steel Cylinder Protection Square Aluminium B00187Q61G
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for house entrance doors Handle plate outside, handle (jack) inside High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 92mm, 10mm square spindle Colour: aluminium., Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS August Bremicker Soehne KG
prodImage
£50.43
Shipping: Free
ABUS HLZS814 F1 207365 Door Handle for Both Sides of Door - Class-EK Security Plate with Angular Cylinder Guard - Aluminium B00187MK84
Sturdy door protection fitting with cylinder protection for house entrance doors Handle on both sides (jack) High tear-off protection thanks to steel insert in the inner shield Distance 92 mm, square pin 10 mm Colour: aluminium, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£71.46
Shipping: Free
ABUS HLZS814 W EK 12238 Handle and Handle Door Fitting with Cylinder Protection with Handles on Both Sides Round White B00187KZYK
Door fitting with cylinder pull protection Can be used on building entrance doors with a square bolt of 10 mm and a spacing of 92 mm Long cover plate Handle/handle door fitting with angular design, Weight: 3.68833364326 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£123.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS 84188 Security Door Fitting Type HLZS814 F2 EK B000VD8ZFS
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for house entrance doors Handle plate outside, handle (jack) inside High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 92mm, 10mm square spindle Silver colour, Weight: 3.086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS, August Bremicker Söhne KG
prodImage
£73.12
Shipping: Free
ABUS HLZS814 F2 EK 374050 Protective Fitting with Round Cylinder Protection Nickel Silver B00J07RMY6
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for house entrance doors Handle plate outside, handle (jack) inside High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 92mm, 10mm square spindle Silver colour, Weight: 3.59794411584 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£85.05
Shipping: Free
ABUS 122361 HLZS814 F1 EK Protective Door Handle Fitting with Round Cylinder Protection White B00187RV88
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for house entrance doors Handle plate outside, handle (jack) inside High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 92mm, 10mm square spindle Colour: white, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£87.86
Shipping: Free
ABUS HLZS814 W EK 12238 Handle and Handle Door Fitting with Cylinder Protection with Handles on Both Sides Round White B00187KZYK
Door fitting with cylinder pull protection Can be used on building entrance doors with a square bolt of 10 mm and a spacing of 92 mm Long cover plate Handle/handle door fitting with angular design, Weight: 3.68833364326 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£93.55
Shipping: Free
ABUS 374043 HLZS814 F1 EK Protective Fitting with Round Cylinder Protection Aluminium B00187RV60
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for house entrance doors Handle plate outside, handle (jack) inside High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 92mm, 10mm square spindle Colour: aluminium., Weight: 3.5935348706 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£102.44
Shipping: Free
ABUS HLZS814 F2 084126 Door Fitting with Steel Cylinder Protection Square Nickel Silver B00187OMRG
Stable door security fitting with cylinder protection for house entrance doors Handles on both sides (jack) High leverage resistance due to steel inset in inner shield Distance: 92mm, 10mm square spindle Silver colour, Weight: 3.086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£103.10
Shipping: Free
ABUS HLZS814 MS EK 12245 Door Knob and Handle Door Fitting with Cylinder Protection Round Brass B00187RV3I
Door fitting with cylinder pull protection Can be used on building entrance doors with a square bolt of 10 mm and a spacing of 92 mm Long cover plate Door fitting with inner handle and strong outer knob, rectangular design, Weight: 5.3351867404 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£142.58
Shipping: Free
ABUS HLZS814 ER EK Protective Fitting with Cylinder Protection Round Stainless Steel 12229 B00187MK6Q
Door fitting with cylinder pull protection Can be used on building entrance doors with a square bolt of 10 mm and a spacing of 92 mm Long cover plate Door fitting with inner handle and strong outer knob, rectangular design, Weight: 3.89777279216 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£147.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg

Price History

1M
Abus HLZS814
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket
£50.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus SK78
£50.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus HLT612
£52.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Diskus 26/80
£50.14
Compare Prices
17 offers
Abus FTS88
£52.83
Compare Prices
9 offers
Abus Diskus 20/70
£49.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
Abus Monoblock 92/65 306099
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus HLZS814
prodImage
£50.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£123.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel