Steinel IS 180-2

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel IS 180-2
from £49.99to £93.8710 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• Infrared motion detector
• Operating Temperature: -20°C - 50°C
• Range: Frontal 12 m
• Detection Angle: 180 °
• Switching Capacity: 1,000 W
• Protection Rating: IP 54
• Material: Plastic
• Time setting: 10 s - 15 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steinel IS 180-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel PIR Motion Detector IS 2180-2 White 180° Motion Sensor 1000W Sneak-By 225816
Steinel PIR Motion Detector IS 2180-2 White 180° Motion Sensor 1000W Sneak-By, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£49.99
£52.78
Shipping: £2.79
with shipping: £2.79
Steinel Infrared Motion Detector IS 180-2 Silver
Our Steinel motion detector IS 180-2, with an infrared sensor,is perfect for targeting areas in front of buildings, driveways andindoor areas. This...
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Steinel Infrared Motion Detector IS 180-2 Black
Our Steinel motion detector IS 180 - 2, with an infrared sensor,is perfect for targeting areas in front of buildings, driveways andindoor areas.
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 Anthracite, PIR Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 1000 W for 6 LED Lights, Twilight Switch, Grey, 5.6 x 7.6 x 12 cm B01KK8X292
Highly sensitive infrared detectors enable uninterrupted monitoring with a switching load of max. 1000 W, indoors and outdoors. The range can be set to max. 12 m or max. 5 m by turning the multi-lens, time (5 sec – 15 min) and twilight (2 – 2000 lx) thresholds are continuously adjustable via rotary control The 180° detection range of the motion sensor can be restricted with the supplied cover plates The clearly arranged connection space ensures easy surface mounting Included in delivery: Mounting material (2x screw, 2x dowel), Dimensions (L x W x H): 56 x 76 x 120 mm, Weight: 0.19 kg, Mains connection: 230 V / 50 Hz, Item number: 034580
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
STEiNEL Motion Sensor IS 180-2 black, 180° Detector, 12 m Reach, Black 4007841603113
STEiNEL Motion Sensor IS 180-2 black, 180° Detector, 12 m Reach, Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£68.55
Shipping: Free
Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 White, PIR Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 1000 W for 6 LED Lights, Twilight Switch B000ODP2BK
Highly sensitive infrared detectors enable uninterrupted monitoring with a switching load of max. 1000 W, indoors and outdoors. The range can be set to max. 12 m or max. 5 m by turning the multi-lens, time (5 sec – 15 min) and twilight (2 – 2000 lx) thresholds are continuously adjustable via rotary control The 180° detection range of the motion sensor can be restricted with the supplied cover plates The clearly arranged connection space ensures easy surface mounting Included in delivery: Mounting material (2x screw, 2x dowel), Dimensions (L x W x H): 56 x 76 x 120 mm, Weight: 0.19 kg, Mains connection: 230 V / 50 Hz, Item number: 603212
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 Black PIR Motion Detector 12 m Reach max. 1000...
Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 Black PIR Motion Detector 12 m Reach max. 1000..., Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Garden Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£76.38
Shipping: Free
Steinel Infrared Motion Detector IS 180-2 White
prodImage
£76.43
Shipping: Free
Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 Black, PIR Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, max. 1000 W for 6 LED Lights, Twilight Switch 603113
Features Highlysensitiveinfrareddetectorsenableuninterruptedmonitoringwithaswitchingloadofmax.1000W,indoorsandoutdoors.
prodImage
£81.53
Shipping: Free
Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 graphite, 180° Motion Detector, 12 m Reach, Corner Bracket, max. 1000 W or 6 LED lights C-034580
Steinel Motion Sensor IS 180-2 graphite, 180ã‚â° Motion Detector,12 m Reach, Corner Bracket, max. 1000 W or 6 LED lights ...
prodImage
£93.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm x D56 mm x H120 mm
Weight:190 g
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Time setting: 10 s - 15 min
Trigger brightness: 2 - 2000 lx
Properties
Operating Temperature:-20°C - 50°C
Range:Frontal 12 m
Detection Angle:180 °
Switching Capacity:1,000 W
Protection Rating:IP 54

Price History

1M
Steinel IS 180-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L 625 LED
£232.00
Steinel L 625 LEDCompare 1 Prices
Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 14 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 8 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
£238.76
Steinel L 820 LED iHFCompare 1 Prices
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Steinel L 910 LEDCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Steinel XSolar L-SCompare 3 Prices
Steinel L 560 S
£61.18
Steinel L 560 SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Diskus 26/80
£50.14
Compare Prices
17 offers
Abus 2130
£43.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus SK78
£50.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797 LED B/with bracket
£50.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus FAS97 B
£41.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Diskus 20/70
£49.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Compare Prices
11 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 33
£52.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Monoblock 92/65 306099
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel IS 180-2
chantelle.30
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £2.79
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel