Abus KeyGarage 797

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus KeyGarage 797
from £33.55to £47.994 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Key box
• Weight: 790 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus KeyGarage 797
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS KeyGarage 797 - Key Box with mounting Bracket - Key Safe for up to 20 Keys or Small valuables - Black-Silver B0024LHRY0
Keep your keys safe: Key safe with individually adjustable, 4-digit numerical code - different authorised persons have access to important keys Sturdy and durable: Sturdy metal housing - Die-cast zinc flap with dials - Protective flap with sliding mechanism Flexible use: Thanks to the plastic-coated bracket, the box can be fixed in numerous places - e;g; ideally on door knobs, railings or handles Key box for property security: Weight 773 g - Width 84 mm, height 180 mm, depth 44 mm - Space for up to twenty keys Versatile area of application: Ideal for easily gaining access to holiday flats, holiday homes, office buildings, apartment blocks (e;g; for tradesmen), Weight: 1.653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
ABUS 797 KeyGarage Big with Shackle – Portable Key Lock Box – Secure Storage for up to 38 Keys – Weather-Resistant – Ideal for Realtors, Airbnb, Vacation Homes – Large Capacity – Silver B0CSDSSFF8
Large storage space: the key box can hold up to 38 keys or 30 plastic cards and up to 3 car keys - enough space for a complete bunch of keys Fastening without drilling or screws: with the bracket, the key box can be flexibly attached to railings, door knobs and other objects both indoors and in protected outdoor areas Opening by numerical code: the individually adjustable, four-digit numerical code for opening the KeyGarage is set using numerical wheels Simple key management: quick key handover for frequently changing groups of people (e.g. tradesmen, service, holiday guests, vehicle hire, apartment blocks, clubs) Product details: Sturdy metal housing with external dimensions 84 x 178 x 62 mm - Die-cast zinc cap - Plastic-coated bracket and foam pad on the back of the housing to protect against scratches, Weight: 2.10320997948 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
ABUS 797 Key Garage With Shackle Key Safe Lock Box, Combination Lock - 797
ABUS 797 Key Garage With Shackle Key Safe Lock Box, Combination Lock - 797, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
Abus KeyGarage 797 Key Storage - Black / Silver AB-46330-3
Abus KeyGarage 797 Key Storage - Black / Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:790 g

Price History

1M
Abus KeyGarage 797
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Friedland Motion sensor L220N
£33.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Door cylinder E30 35/35 mm
£33.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FAS97 B
£41.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus FAS101
£34.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/90
£32.68
Compare Prices
29 offers
Abus HLS214
£37.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Nautilus 180IB/50
£34.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus RSZS
£34.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kasp Security K15050D padlock
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter SKM 8/90/Ni50
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797
prodImage
£33.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.03
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£47.89
Shipping: Free
drovercyclesonline
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel