Abus 2130

Price History
• Door additional lock
• Locking bar for the gap width door opening
• 5-pin precision cylinder
• With rotary knob
• Includes 2 keys
• Level: 6
• Dimensions: W130 mm x D40 mm x H66.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 2130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS 560361 Additional Door Lock 2130 S B/DFNLI B008BPG8ES
Complementary door lock features a dial and a lessor For interior of an entry door Opens and closes from the outside with a key and from inside by turning a knob Solid lock with 5 point cylinder Colour: silver, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£43.76
Shipping: Free
ABUS Additional door lock 2130, white, 56035 B008BPG9J2
For entrance doors Operation from the outside with a key, from the inside with a rotary knob Sturdy bolt, two-way locking Includes two keys color white For inward-opening entrance doors YOUR R/L UNSTELLABLE, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£48.04
Shipping: Free
ABUS 560361 Additional Door Lock 2130 S B/DFNLI
Use and application: The additional door lock with security link 2130 is suitable for inward opening doors. It is mounted on the inside on the...
prodImage
£62.41
Shipping: Free
ABUS Additional door lock 2130, white, 56035 560354
ABUS Additional door lock 2130, white, 56035
prodImage
£69.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus 560347 Additional Door Lock 2130 B B/DFNLI B008BPG8BG
Additional door lock features a dial and one between the lessor For interior of entry door Opens and closes from the outside with a key and from the inside by turning the knob Solid 5 point cylinder lock Colour: brown, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
Abus 560347 Additional Door Lock 2130 B B/DFNLI
Additional door lock features a dial and one between the lessor For interior of entry door Opens and closes from the outside with a key and from the inside by turning the knob Solid 5 point cylinder lock Colour: brown, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
Abus 560347 Additional Door Lock 2130 B B/DFNLI
Use and application The additional door lock 2130 with locking clip is suitable for inward opening doors. It is mounted inside on the handle side of...
prodImage
£99.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W130 mm x D40 mm x H66.5 mm
Other
Locking bar for the gap width door opening
5-pin precision cylinder
With rotary knob
Includes 2 keys
Level: 6

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 2130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£32.22
Abus FG 300Compare 12 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£61.84
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£48.45
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.49
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices
Abus FTS88
£52.41
Abus FTS88Compare 10 Prices
Abus FO 500
£92.11
Abus FO 500Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7010
£68.03
Abus 7010Compare 7 Prices
Abus 3030
£32.83
Abus 3030Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Chain 10KS110
£43.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kasp Security K15050D padlock
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797
£42.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 10KS140
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel IR 180 UP
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus FAS97 B
£41.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 141/200 without lock
£45.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DC311N
£42.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£35.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yale Digital door viewer DDV 500
£45.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 2130
prodImage
£43.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel