Abus Chain 10KS140

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Chain 10KS140
from £43.99to £85.9916 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Lock-Chain-Combo
• Material: Steel
• Suitable for motorcycles and scooters
• 10 mm square chain with padlock
• Theft protection
• Level: 13
• Diameter: 1.1 cm
• Chain thickness: 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain 10KS140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abus 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm 10027167-01
Abus 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU10KS140 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm 27167
Abus ABU10KS140 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£50.53
Shipping: Free
ABUS 10KS140 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm ABU10KS140
ABUS 10KS140 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter10mm Link Thickness: 10mm Chain Length: 1400mm Inside link: 14mm
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
ABUS chain 10KS - 10 mm thick motorbike chain made of hardened steel - can be combined with padlocks - 140 cm long B000P5RSGE
FLEXIBLE AND ROBUST: 10 mm thick chain made of hardened steel and with hardened eyelets - available in lengths of 110, 140, 170 and 200 centimetres GOOD FOR THE MATERIAL AND THE HAND: Textile tube around the chain protects against paint damage on two-wheelers and other objects - chain can be held more comfortably MANY POSSIBLE APPLICATIONS: Chaining motorbikes, bicycles and e-bikes, locking gates, mooring machines and other bulky objects COMBINATION WITH LOCKS: Padlocks (sold separately) can be connected more easily thanks to an extra extended chain link at the end of the chain PRODUCT DETAILS: black textile coat with manufacturer's logo - chain 140 centimetres long
prodImage
£58.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm 27167
ABUS 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£56.91
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm 27167
Abus Mechanical 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 27167 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm AB
ABUS Mechanical 27167 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm AB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£63.78
Shipping: Free
ABUS 27167 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm
ABUS 27167 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Other Bike Accessories
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS - 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm 27167
ABUS - 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£65.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.13 / Unit
Abus Mechanical 10Ks/140 Security Chain Length 140Cm Link Diameter 10Mm ABU10KS1 ABU10KS140
Abus Mechanical 10Ks/140 Security Chain Length 140Cm Link Diameter 10Mm ABU10KS1, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Commercial Doors & Door Hardware > Commercial Door Hardware
prodImage
£67.60
Shipping: Free
ABUS 10KS/140, 10KS/170 Security Chain Length 140cm, 170cm Link Diameter 10mm 27167
ABUS 10KS/140, 10KS/170 Security Chain Length 140cm, 170cm Link Diameter 10mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£69.23
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Chain 10KS140 Black
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Chain 10KS140 Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Chain 10KS140 Black
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Chain 10KS140 Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Abus 10KS Hardened Security Chain 10mm Link Diameter 10mm 1400mm ABU10KS140
Abus 10KS Hardened Security Chain 10mm Link Diameter 10mm 1400mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Other Safety & Security
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS 27167 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm
ABUS 27167 10KS/140 Security Chain Length 140cm Link Diameter 10mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£74.29
Shipping: Free
ABUS chain 10KS - 10 mm thick motorbike made of hardened 140 cm, Black ABU10KS140
ABUS chain 10KS - 10 mm thick motorbike made of hardened 140 cm, Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.5 Centimetre x H2.5 Centimetre x L140 cm
Weight:3.71 kg
Material
Material:Steel
Other
Suitable for motorcycles and scooters
10 mm square chain with padlock
Theft protection
Level: 13
Diameter: 1.1 cm
Chain thickness: 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain 10KS140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Chain 10KS110
£43.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus 86/55
£43.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus 90RK/50 Titalium
£43.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 2130
£43.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus BS 84
£44.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 2110
£45.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 141/200 without lock
£45.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 40/45 mm
£40.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 60
£42.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain 10KS140
ptctools
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£50.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel