Abus 141/200 without lock

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus 141/200 without lock
from £45.20to £49.965 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Robberies
• Material: Metal
• Level: 8
• Eyelet drilling: 13.4 mm
• Dimensions: W87.3 mm x L222 cm
• Weight: 1.27 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus 141/200 without lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS 51439 141 Series Integral Discus Van Lock, Black 141-200B
Size (mm): 215L x 80W x 35D Black Finish Supplied without Padlock, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Abus Diskus Integral Vanlock Black (141-200B)
Abus Diskus Integral Vanlock Black (141-200B), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Security > Other Security Accessories
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
Abus Diskus Integral Vanlock (141-200)
Abus Diskus Integral Vanlock (141-200), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Safety & Security Accessories > Security > Other Security Accessories
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
L19386 - ABUS 141 Series Integral Discus Van Lock - White - Hasp Only 4003318506567
L19386 - ABUS 141 Series Integral Discus Van Lock - White - Hasp Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
L19387 - ABUS 141 Series Integral Discus Van Lock - Black - Hasp Only 4003318514395
L19387 - ABUS 141 Series Integral Discus Van Lock - Black - Hasp Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W87.3 mm x L222 cm
Weight:1.27 kg
Material
Material:Metal
Other
Level: 8
Eyelet drilling: 13.4 mm

Price History

1M
Abus 141/200 without lock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 2110
£45.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel IS 240 Duo
£45.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus 90RK/50 Titalium
£43.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain 10KS110
£43.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus 86/55
£43.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Abus Chain 10KS140
£43.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Abus TAS112
£46.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 2130
£43.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus FAS97 B
£41.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 141/200 without lock
Saunderson Security Ltd
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
saunderson_security
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
saunderson_security
prodImage
£45.20
Shipping: Free
ican.products
prodImage
£49.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel