Kasp Security K15050D padlock

Manufacturer: Kasp Security
Kasp Security K15050D padlock
from £34.95to £76.997 offersManufacturer: Kasp Security
• Padlock
• Lock Type: Padlock
• Number of Keys: 2
• Security Level: 11
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Double locking
• Security: shackle protection, pull protection
• Corrosion resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kasp Security K15050D padlock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools Kasp 150 Series Stainless Steel Padlock 50mm Closed shackle - K15050D
CK Tools Kasp 150 Series Stainless Steel Padlock 50mm Closed shackle - K15050D, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
Kasp 150 Stainless Steel Padlock - 50 Millimeters B003BEDS6K
Rust-free internal components and drainage system for extra resistance against corrosion Closed shackle for additional protection from shackle attack Double ball-bearing locking mechanism for extra strength to resist torsion and pull attack 5-pin cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins for extra protection against picking Paracentric keyway for extra protection against manipulation, Weight: 0.8046872563 Pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
CK Tools KASP ‎K15050D 50mm Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Security Padlock
CK Tools KASP ‎K15050D 50mm Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Security Padlock, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Other Locks
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
Kasp 150 Stainless Steel Padlock - 50 Millimeters K15050D
Kasp 150 Stainless Steel Padlock - 50 Millimeters Rust-free internal components and drainage system for extraresistance against corrosion Closed...
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kasp K15050D 150 Stainless Steel Padlock 50mm
Kasp K15050D 150 Stainless Steel Padlock 50mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Kasp K15050D Stainless Steel Padlock - 50mm
Kasp K15050D Stainless Steel Padlock - 50mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
K15050D Kasp Security Stainless Steel Padlock 50mm
K15050D Kasp Security Stainless Steel Padlock 50mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Arm Thickness:9 mm
Dimensions:W50 mm x D20 mm x H73 mm
Lock
Lock Type:Padlock
Number of Keys:2
Security Level:11
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Double locking
Security: shackle protection, pull protection
Corrosion resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Kasp Security K15050D padlock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter SKM 8/90/Ni50
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus RSZS
£34.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter ZK 2307 EURO
£40.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Nautilus 180IB/50
£34.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 503 S
£35.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FAS101
£34.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Friedland Motion sensor L220N
£33.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)
£29.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kasp Security K15050D padlock
clear-stock
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.95 / Unit
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£45.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel