Kasp Security K11960D padlock

Price History
• Padlock
• Lock Type: Combination lock
• Security Level: 10
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W62 mm x H11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kasp Security K11960D padlock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CK Tools Kasp KASP 62mm High Security Combination Hardened Shackle Gate/Door Padlock - K11960D
KASP 62mm High Security Combination Hardened Shackle Gate/Door Padlock - K11960D, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Other Locks
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
KASP 62mm HIGH Security Combination Hardened Shackle Gate/Door Padlock K11960D
KASP 62mm HIGH Security Combination Hardened Shackle Gate/Door Padlock K11960D, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Other Locks
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kasp K11960D 119 Series High Security Combination Padlock B0045DDU4Q
Double bolted locking mechanism Hardened steel electro-plated lock body Super tough molybdenum steel shackle Anti manipulation locking system 4 dial resettable combination for added convenience and security, Weight: 1.4109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: Carl Kammerling International Limited
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Kasp K11960D High Security Combination Padlock 60mm
Kasp K11960D High Security Combination Padlock 60mm Supertough Molybdenum Steel Shackle - Extra protection againsthacksaw & cropping attacks.
prodImage
£85.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
CK KASP K11960D High Security Combination Hardened Shackle Gate or Door Padlock
CK KASP K11960D High Security Combination Hardened Shackle Gate or Door Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Kasp K11960D 119 High Security Combination Padlock 60mm
Kasp K11960D 119 High Security Combination Padlock 60mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment Accessories
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W62 mm x H11 mm
Lock
Lock Type:Combination lock
Security Level:10
Material
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Kasp Security K11960D padlock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Reviews

Latest
Delivered NOT WORKING
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/10/2019
|
I should have taken a lot more notice of all the negative/unreliable comments in previous reviews. Did not work out of the packaging- returned for refund ( not replacement ) . Best tip of the day - don't bother with this...View More productView Less
Worth every penny!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/09/2019
|
The best I found so far and I have gone through 6 of different kinds in the past year.
Like locks
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/07/2019
|
Like it
Solid padlock
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/04/2019
|
I was a little dubious about ordering this due to some reviews saying it had broken quite quickly but I’m very glad I ordered it as it’s been used several times a day for a couple of months and no problems at all.
Broken within a month
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2019
|
terrible , stopped working after one month !!
With reviews from

Kasp Security K11960D padlock Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 34 reviews
5
16
4
6
3
0
2
3
1
9

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter ZK 2307 EURO
£38.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KeyGarage 777
£37.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 36 C
£30.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus PV1820
£37.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 3010
£38.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£39.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 40/45 mm
£37.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/90
£38.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Chain 10KS110
£43.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter MZ 23 SB
£36.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kasp Security K11960D padlock
clear-stock
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel