Burg-Wächter KC 36 C

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter KC 36 C
from £27.81to £36.998 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Key cabinet
• Material: Metal
• 36 key hooks
• Lockable
• Combination lock
• With number index
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter KC 36 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg Wachter KC36C Wall Mountable Combination Cabinet with 36 Hooks-Matt Black- LIG-428722
Burg Wachter KC36C Wall Mountable Combination Cabinet with 36 Hooks-Matt Black-, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
Burg Wachter KC36C Wall Mountable Combination Cabinet with 36 Hooks-Matt Black- MLN-436940
Burg Wachter KC36C Wall Mountable Combination Cabinet with 36 Hooks-Matt Black-, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Lockable Key Box with Combination Lock, 1 Piece, KC 36 C, 300x240x74mm (HxBxT),Black B01I2UOGZE
Burg-Wächter Lockable Key Box with Combination Lock, 1 Piece, KC 36 C Quick and easy identification: numbered hooks for a unified and structured Bild Comfortable to put on and Zuschließen: protection from unauthorized access thanks to lockable combination lock Universal use for the industrial, commercial or private Box contents: 1 x Burg-Wächter key box with key, Height 300 mm, Width: 240 mm, depth: 60 mm, Number of hooks: 8, Material: Sheet steel, Colour: Matt Black, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burg Wachter KC36C Wall Mountable Combination Cabinet with 36 Hooks-Matt Black- OSX-843980
Burg Wachter KC36C Wall Mountable Combination Cabinet with 36 Hooks-Matt Black-, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Burg Wachter KC36C Wall Mountable Combination Cabinet with 36 Hooks-Matt Black- CVC-272296
Burg Wachter KC36C Wall Mountable Combination Cabinet with 36 Hooks-Matt Black-, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£28.65
Shipping: Free
Burg Wachter KC36C Wall Mountable Combination Cabinet with 36 Hooks-Matt Black- XMY-868835
Burg Wachter KC36C Wall Mountable Combination Cabinet with 36 Hooks-Matt Black-, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£28.93
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Key Cabinet KC 36 C 36 Hooks Matt Black 1 Piece 35910
Burg Wächter Key Cabinet KC 36 C 36 Hooks Matt Black 1 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£31.17
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wachter KC36C Wall Mountable Combination Cabinet with 36 Key, Matt Black
Burg Wachter KC36C Wall Mountable Combination Cabinet with 36 Key, Matt Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Weight:1.5 kg
Material
Material:Metal
Other
36 key hooks
Lockable
Combination lock
With number index

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter KC 36 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£103.63
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Diskus 25/70 different keying
£27.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
eQ-3 Keymatic HM
£28.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Friedland Spectra 140
£21.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60
£27.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus KLS114
£27.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Chain 8KS110
£30.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus C73 30/35
£27.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 501
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)
£29.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
£29.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 36 C
wowtrust
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
sales_sweet
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
tokirosix
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel