Abus Chain 8KS110

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Chain 8KS110
from £30.33to £44.958 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Chain
• Material: Steel
• Edge protection through high-quality textile sheathing
• Hardened special chains made of square steel
• Dimensions: W8 mm x L1,100 cm
• Weight: 1.72 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain 8KS110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABU8KS110 8KS/110 Security Chain Length 110cm 27295
Abus ABU8KS110 8KS/110 Security Chain Length 110cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 8KS/110 Security Chain Length 110cm Link Diameter 8mm ABU8KS110 27295
ABUS Mechanical 8KS/110 Security Chain Length 110cm Link Diameter 8mm ABU8KS110, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
ABUS 8KS chain - 8 mm thick steel chain for securing bicycles, chairs in the catering trade, machines and more - with textile sheath - can be combined with a padlock, for example - 110 cm long B000P5QCFW
ABUS contributes in a responsible way to the protection of people and valuables, taking care, in many fields of life, of that plus in security. Resistant to attacks from both bolt cutters and saws Item Package Weight: 3.66 lb Item Package Dimension: 24.0 cm L x 14.6 cm W x 6.0 cm H
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus Mechanical 8KS/110 Security Chain Length 110cm Link Diameter 8mm 27295
Abus Mechanical 8KS/110 Security Chain Length 110cm Link Diameter 8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS 27295 8KS/110 Security Chain Length 110cm Link Diameter 8mm
ABUS 27295 8KS/110 Security Chain Length 110cm Link Diameter 8mm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
ABUS - 8KS/110 Security Chain Length 110cm Link Diameter 8mm 27295
ABUS - 8KS/110 Security Chain Length 110cm Link Diameter 8mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
ABUS Mechanical 27295 8KS/110 Security Chain Length 110cm Link Diameter 8mm ABU8
ABUS Mechanical 27295 8KS/110 Security Chain Length 110cm Link Diameter 8mm ABU8, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: Free
Abus 8Mks Hardened Security Chain 8mm Link Diameter 8mm 1100mm ABU8KS110
Abus 8Mks Hardened Security Chain 8mm Link Diameter 8mm 1100mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Other Safety & Security
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W8 mm x L1,100 cm
Weight:1.72 kg
Material
Material:Steel
Other
Edge protection through high-quality textile sheathing
Hardened special chains made of square steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Chain 8KS110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus FG 300
£33.73
Abus FG 300Compare 9 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympia Emergency call button
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 30/40 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter SKM 8/90/Ni50
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KeyGarage 787
£31.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
£29.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy Motion Sensor (T8910021)
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/63 (keyed alike)
£29.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/60
£31.54
Compare Prices
25 offers
Abus FUBE50020
£23.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 501
£28.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 8KS110
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.98
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel