Abus Diskus 25/70 different keying

Price History
• Lock
• Lock Type: Padlock
• Number of Keys: 5
• Security Level: 8
• Material: Stainless Steel, Steel
• Safety: Saw protection
• Reversible key
• Key coded
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 25/70 different keying
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abus 322792 25/70 Discuss Lock with 5 Keys B003ZUJFRQ
High security / for objects with a high theft risk Intended for use on lorries, transporters, cellar doors, factory gates etc Ideal for use with Discuss lock 140, thus no access to the shackle with tools Highly precise cylinder with up to 8,000-lock possibilities Coded keys, additional keys can be ordered with correct code Stainless Steel inside and out, hardened special shackle, Weight: 0.71209310626 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
ZUB ABUS Diskus Vorhangschloss 25/70 B003XLBZ5M
ABVS35825 Model Number: 35825 Modern, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£32.16
Shipping: Free
ABUS 25/70 _ B  Security Key Padlock Diskus 70 MM Blister
High security padlock Arc protected High level of protection against manipulation Normal arch Security level: 8
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Arm Thickness:10 mm
Dimensions:W71 mm x D30 mm x H71 mm
Lock
Lock Type:Padlock
Number of Keys:5
Security Level:8
Material
Material:Stainless Steel, Steel
Other
Safety: Saw protection
Reversible key
Key coded
Locking obligation

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Diskus 25/70 different keying
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
A very good choice at a reasonable price.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
26/04/2022
|
When used with the dedicated hasp this padlock provides a high level of security at a reasonable price. The lock mechanism is of the dimple type, and five keys are provided. The padlock is made of rust proof material and is...View More therefore suitable for use in a marine environment. I would recommend this product.View Less
Thoroughly excellent!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/06/2021
|
Very pleased ... both with the lock AND the incredibly quick delivery by Amazon. It was ordered on Saturday afternoon and was here Sunday afternoon Almost - exactly 24 hour service. The lock (Abus 25/70) is less common than the...View More other Diskus models. It looks as though it's come down in price (checked on CameCamel and it's average price has been considerably higher in the past) ... and for £26 delivered I genuinely think it's good value and good quality. I might have got the 20/70 -View Less
a
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
23/12/2020
|
a
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/08/2019
|
robuste
👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/04/2019
|
Super
With reviews from

Abus Diskus 25/70 different keying Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
7
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
2

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£30.97
Abus FG 300Compare 11 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£67.29
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£47.64
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.20
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices
Abus FTS88
£52.41
Abus FTS88Compare 10 Prices
Abus FO 500
£99.04
Abus FO 500Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7010
£63.42
Abus 7010Compare 6 Prices
Abus 3030
£32.83
Abus 3030Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardigo Bird Repellent Solar
£29.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympia Emergency call button
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KeyGarage 787
£25.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gira Basic Q (114502)
£30.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 36 C
£30.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus KLS114
£28.20
Compare Prices
10 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 30/40 mm
£27.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Chain 8KS110
£29.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
£32.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Diskus 25/70 different keying
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel