Abus KeyGarage 787

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus KeyGarage 787
from £31.06to £47.506 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Key safe
• Weight: 820 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus KeyGarage 787
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS 787 KeyGarage Silver B001T0HERW
Keep your keys safe: Key storage box with individually adjustable, 4-digit numerical code - different authorised persons have access to important keys - ideal for the office Sturdy and durable: Sturdy metal housing - Die-cast zinc flap with dials - Protective flap with sliding mechanism Convenient and spacious: space for up to 14 plastic cards or 20 keys - more convenient key storage thanks to the removable key hook Key box for property security: Weight 689 g - Width 84 mm, height 120 mm, depth 44 mm - For up to twenty keys Secure, reliable and stable; this is what the name ABUS stands for; whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 1.459460176 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 787 Wall-Mounted KeyGarage 46331
Abus Mechanical 787 Wall-Mounted KeyGarage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS 46331 787 Wall-Mounted KeyGarage�
ABUS 46331 787 Wall-Mounted KeyGarage�, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
ABUS KeyGarage 787 – Wall-Mounted Key Box – For Keys or Small Valuables – White B0861VMMN2
Store keys securely: Key safe with individually adjustable, 4-digit number code - various authorized persons have access to important keys Stable and durable: sturdy metal housing, die-cast zinc closure flap with number wheels, protective flap with sliding mechanism Comfortable and generous: space for up to 14 plastic cards or 20 keys - more convenience when storing the keys thanks to removable key hook Key cabinet for object security: weight 689 g - width 84 mm, height 120 mm, depth 42 mm - for up to twenty keys Versatile application: ideal for easy access to holiday apartments, holiday homes, office buildings, multi-family buildings (e.g. for craftsmen), Weight: 1.5211896078 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£43.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS 787 Wall Mounted Key Safe M 787C
ABUS 787 Wall Mounted Key Safe M, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Abus 787 Combination Key Garage (787)
Abus 787 Combination Key Garage (787), Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:820 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus KeyGarage 787
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus 7030 SB
£66.07
Abus 7030 SBCompare 2 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£71.72
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus PR2700
£234.20
Abus PR2700Compare 6 Prices
Abus KeyGarage 797
£33.55
Abus KeyGarage 797Compare 4 Prices
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus PR1400
£170.83
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50
£29.53
Abus Padlock 96CS Titalium 50Compare 7 Prices
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Abus SR30 W EKCompare 2 Prices
Abus 7030 EK
£83.51
Abus 7030 EKCompare 4 Prices
Abus HLZS814
£50.43
Abus HLZS814Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus Diskus 24IB/60
£31.54
Compare Prices
23 offers
Olympia Emergency call button
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/70
£35.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus PV1820
£32.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Door cylinder D6X 30/40 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kasp Security K11960D padlock
£37.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 20
£29.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 36 C
£27.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/90
£32.68
Compare Prices
28 offers
Abus KeyGarage 787
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
trade-mart-uk
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel