Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60
from £25.96to £37.443 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Deadbolt lock
• Material: Steel
• Can be used on the right and left
• With cylinder lock
• Dimensions: W7.8 Centimetre x H4.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 340 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter, Door and Window Protection, with Cylinder Lock, 2 Keys, Usable on both sides, 45 x 80 mm, Winsafe WZ 60, Brown B01D2U5BS0
Additional Burglary Protection: Robust bolt with steel cylinder lock for securing windows, doors and gates Suitable for securing doors, gates, windows, sky-lights, lifting/sliding door, caravan, boats, etc. Easy Assembly: Screwed to the frame, two-sided use, only for flush elements Stylish look, Pleasant feel, Available with identical keys Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Window and Door latches, with Cylinder Lock, Winsafe WZ 60, Dimensions: 45 x 46 x 80 mm, Colour: Brown, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter Winsafe WZ 60 W SB Window and Door Lock, 1 Piece, 45 x 80 x 36, White B01D2U5A4A
Window and door latch 23 x 13 2 x 5 cm Made in Germany Elegant look and pleasant feel, easy to use, available for flush surfaces For securing windows, doors (including lifting and sliding doors), gates, skylights, caravans, boats, and more Additional protection against break-ins: robust steel lock case, with cylinder lock and 2 keys, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter WZ 60 Heavy Duty Locking Bar White Sturdy and Secure Winsafe WZ 60 W SB 38311
Burg Wächter WZ 60 Heavy Duty Locking Bar White Sturdy and Secure, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.8 Centimetre x H4.2 Centimetre
Weight:340 g
Material
Material:Steel
Other
Can be used on the right and left
With cylinder lock

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£121.08
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£33.99
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£119.05
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Hamburg
£75.58
Burg-Wächter HamburgCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
£22.00
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 ECompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus C83N
£25.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 501
£31.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FTS 3002
£24.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 160/50
£27.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Burg-Wächter Favor S 5
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
eQ-3 Keymatic HM
£27.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel IS 130-2
£24.67
Compare Prices
18 offers
Abus 160/40
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 2603
£24.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WZ 60
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£37.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel