Burg-Wächter Favor S 5

Price History
• Furniture Safe Favor S 5 K
• Single-walled body, rear wall anchoring possible
• Double-bitted lock, 2 keys included
• External dimensions: 25 x 35 x 25 cm, Internal dimensions: 24.8 x 34.8 x 20.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Favor S 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER, Home Safe, FAVOR S 5 K, Solid, Single-Walled body, Dual Locking System with 2 Keys, Dimensions: 250 x 350 x 250 mm (HxWxD), Weight: 6 kg NR-ARE9-9P66
Home Safe for keeping your passport, cash or jewellery Solid Dual Locking System Solid single-walled body Incl. 2 Keys Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Home Safe, FAVOR S5 K, Dual Locking System, 2 Keys, Dimensions: 250 x 350 x 250 mm (HxWxD), Weight: 6 kg, Weight: 15.43235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
BURG-WÄCHTER, Home Safe, FAVOR S 5 K, Solid, Single-Walled body, Dual Locking System with 2 Keys, Dimensions: 250 x 350 x 250 mm (HxWxD), Weight: 6 kg NR-ARE9-9P66
Home Safe for keeping your passport, cash or jewellery Solid Dual Locking System Solid single-walled body Incl. 2 Keys Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Home Safe, FAVOR S5 K, Dual Locking System, 2 Keys, Dimensions: 250 x 350 x 250 mm (HxWxD), Weight: 6 kg, Weight: 15.43235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Burg-Wachter Black Key Locking Safe 18.6L - Size: 25 x 35 x 25cm - Wilko 0605237
Keep all your important documents and cash safe and secure with the Burg Wachter Favor Black S5K Safe. The safe features a solid single-walled body and has double-walled doors. The safe can be wall-mounted. Burg Wachter home safe comes with a key lock. Capacity: 18.6L.
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Furniture Safe Favor S 5 K
Single-walled body, rear wall anchoring possible
Double-bitted lock, 2 keys included
External dimensions: 25 x 35 x 25 cm, Internal dimensions: 24.8 x 34.8 x 20.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Favor S 5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Bremen
£137.20
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.15
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.15
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£408.32
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 75IB/50
£18.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 140/190
£19.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus 160/40
£22.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus FU7301
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/50
£19.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus MT90
£23.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 640EURD padlock
£18.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 158/50
£19.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Abus C73 30/35
£19.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Cobra 10/200
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Favor S 5
bigbelly
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel