Masterlock 640EURD padlock

Manufacturer: Masterlock
Masterlock 640EURD padlock
from £14.33to £21.958 offersManufacturer: Masterlock
• Lock
• Lock Type: Padlock
• Number of Keys: 2
• Security Level: 5
• Material: Brass, nickel-plated, Stainless Steel
• Double locking
• Corrosion protected
• Arm Thickness: 6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Masterlock 640EURD padlock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Master Lock Marine 40mm Padlock 640EURD
Master Lock Marine 40mm Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£14.33
£17.83
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Master Lock - Marine 40mm Padlock 640EURD
Master Lock - Marine 40mm Padlock, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Commercial Doors & Door Hardware > Commercial Door Hardware
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.53 / Unit
MasterLock Padlock 40 mm, Shackle 22 mm, O6 mm MLK640
1, Weight: 0.3747858454 pounds, Manufacturer: Master-lock
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Master Lock 640EURD Marine Padlocks with Key, Grey, 6,5 x 4 x 1,3 cm MLK640
PADLOCK APPLICATION: For indoor and outdoor use; padlock is best used for marine environment, storage units, sheds, trailers, trucks, fences SECURED DESIGN: 5-pin cylinder ; Dual locking levers provide extra pry resistance DURABLE DESIGN: Nickel plated solid brass body for strength, durability and corrosion resistance ; Stainless steel shackle for maximum resistance to corrosion DIMENSIONS: Padlock (HxWxD) 6,5 x 4 x 1,3 cm ; shackle (AxBxC) 0,6 x 2,2 x 1,9 cm ; 2 keys included Limited Lifetime Warranty
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Master Lock Masterlock 640EURD Marine 40mm Padlock
Masterlock 640EURD Marine 40mm Padlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£18.05
Shipping: Free
Master Lock Marine 40Mm Padlock MLK640
Master Lock Marine 40Mm Padlock MLK640, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£18.24
Shipping: Free
Master Lock 640EURD Marine 40mm Padlock MLK640
Master Lock 640EURD Marine 40mm Padlock MLK640, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
Master Lock Masterlock Marine Padlock 40mm Standard 640
Masterlock Marine Padlock 40mm Standard, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Access Control Equipment > Locks > Keyed Padlocks
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Arm Thickness:6 mm
Dimensions:W40 mm x D13 mm x H65 mm
Lock
Lock Type:Padlock
Number of Keys:2
Security Level:5
Material
Material:Brass, nickel-plated, Stainless Steel
Other
Double locking
Corrosion protected

Price History

1M 3M
Masterlock 640EURD padlock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Safescan 35 Mobile Banknote Validator
£14.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter ZS 81 DUO SB
£14.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus RWM90
£11.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 20 C
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 158/50
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Eufy Entry Sensor (T89000D4)
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus SR30 W EK
£15.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Padlock Titalium 64TI 60
£15.06
Compare Prices
20 offers
Abus Combination lock 165/30
£11.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5025
£16.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Masterlock 640EURD padlock
rapidonline
prodImage
£14.33
Shipping: £3.50
camdentools
prodImage
£17.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.53 / Unit
Dramco Limited
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel