Nedis DUMCB40GY

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis DUMCB40GY
from £18.92to £31.923 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Dummy camera for outdoor use
• Material: plastic
• Features: flashing LED, realistic IR LED
• Power supply: 2x AA batteries
• Ingress protection: IP44, easy installation with bracket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis DUMCB40GY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Outdoor Dummy Fake LED Flashing Security Camera CCTV Home Surveillance Imitation SAS-DUMMYCAM30
Outdoor Dummy Fake LED Flashing Security Camera CCTV Home Surveillance Imitation, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis Quality Fake Dummy CCTV Security Camera Flashing LED Indoor Outdoor Silver DUMCB40GY
Nedis Quality Fake Dummy CCTV Security Camera Flashing LED Indoor Outdoor Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEDIS 2x Quality Fake Dummy CCTV Security Camera Flashing LED Indoor Outdoor Silver DUMCB40GY
2x Quality Fake Dummy CCTV Security Camera Flashing LED Indoor Outdoor Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Home Surveillance Parts & Accessories > Other Surveillance Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dummy camera for outdoor use
Material: plastic
Features: flashing LED, realistic IR LED
Power supply: 2x AA batteries
Ingress protection: IP44, easy installation with bracket

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis DUMCB40GY
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter 450 50 SB
£18.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WR 60
£19.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock 640EURD padlock
£14.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus 75IB/50
£18.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Monoblock 82/70
£19.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
Abus Cobra 10/200
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus BSB550
£18.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Masterlock Key safe (5403EURD)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eufy Entry Sensor (T89000D4)
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus FTS 3003
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nedis DUMCB40GY
directcal
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£18.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£31.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel