Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
from £22.00to £71.916 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Furniture Safe
• Material: Steel
• Security Features: Electronic Combination Lock, Mechanical Emergency Lock
• Rear Wall Anchoring: Yes, Mounting Hardware Included
• Installation: Integratable into Furniture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg Wächter furniture safe with electronic lock, Favor, 8.6 l, 4.6 kg, S3 E, black, FAVOR S3 E, HxWxD 200 x 310 x 200 mm 6C-5JTM-D81Q
FURNITURE SAFE WITH PIN CODE The Favor furniture safe from BURG-WÄCHTER is equipped with a modern self-programmable electronic lock. Whether at home or in the office, jewelry, documents and valuables can be safely stored here. BASIC VALUE PROTECTION The inexpensive safe has a solid single-walled body and, thanks to the individually adjustable pin code, offers you basic protection for your valuables in your home or office. In case of an emergency, the Favor is equipped with a mechanical emergency lock. USER-FRIENDLY AND CONVENIENT Whether at a desk, in a closet or anywhere else in your own home — this safe from BURG-WÄCHTER is always easy to install. It proves to be convenient and easy to use. BOX CONTENTS & DIMENSIONS 1 BURG-WÄCHTER furniture safe, Favor S3 E, electronic lock including 4x 1.5 V Mignon batteries, mounting material, user manual, external dimensions (HxWxD) 310 x 200 x 200 mm, internal dimensions (HxWxD) 198 x 308 x 140 mm, color black, volume 8.6 l, weight 4.6 kg QUALITY SINCE 1920 BURG-WÄCHTER is a traditional family company with a particular sense of responsibility for employees and the environment. The products such as door locks, safes and mailboxes are manufactured to the highest quality standards and are constantly being further developed., Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Burg-Wachter Favor Electronic Safe 474228
Keep your most valuable items secure with this Burg-Wachter Favor Electronic Safe. This home safe can be wall-mounted, or installed in cupboards, desks, and more. It has a resettable combination, as well as an additional mechanical lock for emergency opening. This secure safe features a solid single-walled body and a double-walled doo. The locking armature protrudes 20mm. Ideal for keeping important documents, passports and jewellery, this is a great choice for your home.
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Burg-Wachter Favor Electronic Safe - Wilko 8474228
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wachter Favor Electronic Safe 9.5L - Size: 20 x 31 x 20cm - Black - Burg Wachter - Wilko 0735208
Keep all your important documents and cash safe and secure with the Burg Wachter Favor Black S3E Electronic Safe. The safe features an electronic combination lock. The safe is battery operated. Includes 4 x LR 06 AA batteries. Capacity: 9.5L.
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Burg Wächter furniture safe with electronic lock, Favor, 8.6 l, 4.6 kg, S3 E, black, FAVOR S3 E, HxWxD 200 x 310 x 200 mm 6C-5JTM-D81Q
FURNITURE SAFE WITH PIN CODE The Favor furniture safe from BURG-WÄCHTER is equipped with a modern self-programmable electronic lock. Whether at home or in the office, jewelry, documents and valuables can be safely stored here. BASIC VALUE PROTECTION The inexpensive safe has a solid single-walled body and, thanks to the individually adjustable pin code, offers you basic protection for your valuables in your home or office. In case of an emergency, the Favor is equipped with a mechanical emergency lock. USER-FRIENDLY AND CONVENIENT Whether at a desk, in a closet or anywhere else in your own home — this safe from BURG-WÄCHTER is always easy to install. It proves to be convenient and easy to use. BOX CONTENTS & DIMENSIONS 1 BURG-WÄCHTER furniture safe, Favor S3 E, electronic lock including 4x 1.5 V Mignon batteries, mounting material, user manual, external dimensions (HxWxD) 310 x 200 x 200 mm, internal dimensions (HxWxD) 198 x 308 x 140 mm, color black, volume 8.6 l, weight 4.6 kg QUALITY SINCE 1920 BURG-WÄCHTER is a traditional family company with a particular sense of responsibility for employees and the environment. The products such as door locks, safes and mailboxes are manufactured to the highest quality standards and are constantly being further developed., Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter FAVOR S3 E Safe Secure Electronic Lock Includes Batteries 35780
Burg Wächter FAVOR S3 E Safe Secure Electronic Lock Includes Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Safes
prodImage
£71.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Furniture Safe
Material: Steel
Security Features: Electronic Combination Lock, Mechanical Emergency Lock
Rear Wall Anchoring: Yes, Mounting Hardware Included
Installation: Integratable into Furniture

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£33.99
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£117.89
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Hamburg
£75.58
Burg-Wächter HamburgCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Favor S 5
£22.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 85/40 keyed alike
£22.36
Compare Prices
19 offers
Abus BSB550
£18.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus SW 10
£22.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Eve Door & Window
£21.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brennenstuhl RM L 3100
£21.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 160/40
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Friedland Spectra 140
£21.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus RS 87
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Cobra 12/120
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
bigbelly
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel