Abus SW 2

Price History
• Window and door security
• Material: Steel
• Self-locking latch
• Manual folding of the angle
• Level: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus SW 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS 323355 SW2 B Door and Window Safety Latch Brown B0018704D2
Universal door and window safety latch for windows and French windows that open inwards Self-locking latch. To lock, the bracket is closed manually turned in, to open it is turned back Steel latch for high durability Attaches to the frame Colour: brown, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£18.83
£23.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
ABUS 323362 SW2 W Door and Window Safety Latch White B0018704DW
Universal door and window safety latch for windows and French windows that open inwards Self-locking latch. To lock, the bracket is closed manually turned in, to open it is turned back Steel latch for high durability Attaches to the frame Colour: white, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£21.63
Shipping: Free
ABUS 323362 SW2 W Door and Window Safety Latch White C-323362
ABUS 323362 SW2 W Door and Window Safety Latch White Universal door and window safety latch for windows and Frenchwindows that open inwards...
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Steel
Other
Self-locking latch
Manual folding of the angle
Level: 3

Price History

1M 3M
Abus SW 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£32.22
Abus FG 300Compare 12 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£61.84
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£48.45
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.49
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices
Abus FTS88
£52.41
Abus FTS88Compare 10 Prices
Abus FO 500
£92.11
Abus FO 500Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7010
£68.03
Abus 7010Compare 7 Prices
Abus 3030
£32.83
Abus 3030Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 75IB/50
£18.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Favor S 5
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter 99 Ni 50 SB
£18.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus 140/190
£19.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus C73 30/35
£19.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Latch 100/100DG
£17.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FU7301
£19.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FTS 3003
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 Niro
£15.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 240
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus SW 2
prodImage
£18.83
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel