Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 Niro

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 Niro
from £20.68to £27.192 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Cylinder padlock
• Material: Brass, Stainless Steel
• Double locked
• Interior mechanism rustproof
• Seawater-resistant rustproof
• Shackle thickness: 8 mm
• Shackle width: 27 mm
• Shackle height: 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 Niro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Guardian padlock carcass without brass cylinder, 1 piece, 116 pcs 50 stainless steel B001B9XQ9Q
Lock-body frame for integration into existing or locking systems Solid brass body. Shackle made from rustproof stainless steel. Made in Germany, suitable for almost all DIN-compliant profile semi-cylinders (length 10/30 mm), quick assembly, disassembly and replacement. Scope of supply: 1 Burg-Wächter padlock frame 116 PC 50 stainless steel, delivery without cylinder, bow thickness: 8 mm, bow width: 27 mm, height of bail: 40 mm, total height: 95 mm., Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Padlock Brass EU Cylinder Durable Security 116 PC 50 Niro
Burg Wächter Padlock Brass EU Cylinder Durable Security, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£27.19
£30.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Material
Material:Brass, Stainless Steel
Other
Double locked
Interior mechanism rustproof
Seawater-resistant rustproof
Shackle thickness: 8 mm
Shackle width: 27 mm
Shackle height: 40 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 Niro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£103.63
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 160/40
£20.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus RS 87
£20.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus BSB550
£18.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Nuvola 6400/6 Ni
£20.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 99 Ni 50 SB
£20.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl RM L 3100
£21.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Eve Door & Window
£21.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Friedland Spectra 140
£21.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus 75IB/50
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 Niro
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£27.19
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel