Abus Padlock Titalium 64TI 60

Price History
• Padlock
• Material: TITALIUM™ special aluminum, hardened steel shackle
• Application: Securing small to medium valuables, bags, suitcases, chains, doors, gates, cabinets, lockers, toolboxes
• Special Features: NANO PROTECT™ coating for enhanced corrosion resistance, paracentric key profile for tamper protection, tulip-shaped key profile for smooth locking
• Technical Data: Shackle thickness 3.5 mm to 10 mm, shackle width 9.5 mm to 34 mm, shackle height 11.5 mm to 80 mm, security level 3 to 6, 2 keys included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Padlock Titalium 64TI 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Titalium 64TI/60 Padlock - Cellar Lock with Special Aluminium Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6 B00EW6ZBF2
Robust lock for everyday use: for closing doors, roller gates, lockers, tool boxes and much more. - For securing medium values or at average risk of theft Stable and lightweight: the solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important safety mechanisms: paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for object security: ABUS security level 6 - weight 236 g - width 60 mm, height 91 mm, depth 19 mm, shackle diameter 10 mm, clear shackle height 35 mm, clear shackle width 34 mm Safe, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it is about protection at home, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards​ Box contents: ABUS padlock + 2 keys, Weight: 0.44 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£16.78
£21.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/60 gl.-6608 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6 B007XBAN2Y
Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 236 g - Width 60 mm, height 91 mm, depth 19 mm, shackle diameter 10 mm, clear shackle height 35 mm, clear shackle width 34 mm Keyed alike: Each lock with the locking number 6608 can be opened with the same key, Weight: 0.4 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£18.18
£22.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS 64TI60C 64TI/60 Titalium Padlock 60mm Carded 56383
ABUS 64TI60C 64TI/60 Titalium Padlock 60mm Carded The ABU64TI60C Titalium Padlock has the followingspecifications: Size: 60mm. Dimensions: 60 x...
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
ABUS 64TI60 64TI/60 Titalium Padlock 60mm ABU64TI60
ABUS 64TI60 64TI/60 Titalium Padlock 60mm The ABU64TI60 Titalium Padlock has the followingspecifications: Size: 60mm. Dimensions: 60 x 90.5 x 33.5mm.
prodImage
£22.27
Shipping: Free
ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/60 gl.-6607 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6 ABUKA56357
Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 236 g - Width 60 mm, height 91 mm, depth 19 mm, shackle diameter 10 mm, clear shackle height 35 mm, clear shackle width 34 mm Keyed alike: Each lock with the lock number 6607 can be opened with the same key, Weight: 0.39903669422 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
ABUS 64TI/60mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Keyed Alike KA6607 56357
ABUS 64TI/60mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Keyed Alike KA6607, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£23.08
£26.58
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Abus Mechanical 64TI/60mm TITALIUM Padlock Keyed Alike KA6607 56357
Abus Mechanical 64TI/60mm TITALIUM Padlock Keyed Alike KA6607, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
ABUS Titalium 64TI/60 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6 B007XBB26U
Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 236 g - Width 60 mm, height 91 mm, depth 19 mm, shackle diameter 10 mm, clear shackle height 35 mm, clear shackle width 34 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.4 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
ABUS Titalium 64TI/60 Padlock - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6 B007XB6HGU
Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 236 g - Width 60 mm, height 91 mm, depth 19 mm, shackle diameter 10 mm, clear shackle height 35 mm, clear shackle width 34 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/60 gl.-6607 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6 ABUKA56357
Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 236 g - Width 60 mm, height 91 mm, depth 19 mm, shackle diameter 10 mm, clear shackle height 35 mm, clear shackle width 34 mm Keyed alike: Each lock with the lock number 6607 can be opened with the same key, Weight: 0.39903669422 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
ABUS Padlock Titalium 64TI/60 gl.-6607 - keyed Alike - Basement Lock with Lock Body Made of Special Aluminium - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6 B007XBC6T2
Robust lock for everyday use: for locking doors, roller shutters, lockers, toolboxes and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Sturdy and lightweight: The solid lock body made of innovative special aluminium is extra-light - the shackle is made of hardened steel Important security mechanisms: Paracentric key profile to protect against tampering - with double shackle lock Strong lock for property security: ABUS security level 6 - Weight 236 g - Width 60 mm, height 91 mm, depth 19 mm, shackle diameter 10 mm, clear shackle height 35 mm, clear shackle width 34 mm Keyed alike: Each lock with the lock number 6607 can be opened with the same key, Weight: 0.39903669422 Pounds, Manufacturer: Abus
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
ABUS 56401 64TI/60 Titalium Lucchetto 60 mm B01H9Z6DEK
Per la sicurezza delle catene, ante, portali, vani e armadietti spogliatoio, cassette da attrezzi, finestre di cantine, rimesse, ecc. Arco in acciaio speciale con strato di protezione Nano Protect per un' alta protezione contro la corrosione Profilo di chiave paracentrique per una protezione elevata contro le manomissioni Doppia chiusura a sfera, Weight: 0.52029093832 Pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£23.64
Shipping: Free
ABUS KA56357 64TI/60 Titalium Padlock 60mm Keyed KA6607 ABUKA56357
ABUS KA56357 64TI/60 Titalium Padlock 60mm Keyed KA6607 The ABUKA56357 Keyed Titalium Padlock has the followingspecifications: Size: 60mm.
prodImage
£24.19
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 64TI/60mm TITALIUM Padlock Carded 56383
Abus Mechanical 64TI/60mm TITALIUM Padlock Carded, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padlock
Material: TITALIUM™ special aluminum, hardened steel shackle
Application: Securing small to medium valuables, bags, suitcases, chains, doors, gates, cabinets, lockers, toolboxes
Special Features: NANO PROTECT™ coating for enhanced corrosion resistance, paracentric key profile for tamper protection, tulip-shaped key profile for smooth locking
Technical Data: Shackle thickness 3.5 mm to 10 mm, shackle width 9.5 mm to 34 mm, shackle height 11.5 mm to 80 mm, security level 3 to 6, 2 keys included

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Padlock Titalium 64TI 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£32.22
Abus FG 300Compare 13 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£61.84
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£48.45
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.49
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices
Abus FTS88
£52.41
Abus FTS88Compare 12 Prices
Abus FO 500
£92.11
Abus FO 500Compare 1 Prices
Abus 7010
£68.03
Abus 7010Compare 7 Prices
Abus 3030
£32.83
Abus 3030Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 165/40
£16.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 20 C
£16.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy Entry Sensor (T89000D4)
£16.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 80 Stainless Steel
£17.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 145/40
£12.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Abus Latch 100/100DG
£17.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 155/40
£16.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter ZS 81 DUO SB
£15.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 Niro
£15.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Padlock Titalium 64TI 60
prodImage
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel