Abus 155/40

Price History
• ABUS 155 Combination Lock
• Body made of sturdy zinc die-cast, shackle made of stainless steel
• Weather-resistant, individually settable 4-digit combination code
• Application areas: garden, commercial properties, house, suitcase, backpacks, lockers, bags, doors, toolboxes, apartment
• Security level 4, shackle thickness 6.5 mm, external dimensions 44.5 x 80 x 18.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 155/40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ZUB ABUS Zahlen-Kombinationsschloss EAN 155/40 B00186UZG4
Durable and stable: high-quality lock body made of die-cast zinc - with robust steel shackle High-quality combination lock: ABUS security level 4 - weight 154 g - width 44.5 mm, height 80 mm, depth 18.5 mm, shackle diameter 6.5 mm, clear shackle height 26 mm, clear shackle width 19.5 mm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£17.02
£21.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS 155/40 40mm Combination Padlock (4-Digit) 35005
ABUS 155/40 40mm Combination Padlock (4-Digit), Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£18.99
£22.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ABUS Combination Lock 155/40 - Padlock with die-cast zinc housing - for Suitcase/Locker/Gym/School with Individually Adjustable Combination Code - ABUS Security Level 4 - Silver ABU15540C
The robust lock for everyday use: combination lock for locking suitcases, caskets, lockers and much more. - For securing medium-sized valuables or for an average risk of theft Simple operation: With 4-digit, customisable numerical code - no key required Durable and stable: High-quality die-cast zinc lock body - with robust steel shackle High-quality combination lock: ABUS security level 4 - Weight 154 g - Width 44.5 mm, height 80 mm, depth 18.5 mm, shackle diameter 6.5 mm, clear shackle height 26 mm, clear shackle width 19.5 mm Secure, reliable and stable. This is what the name ABUS stands for. Whether it's home protection, property security or mobile security: ABUS sets the standards, Weight: 0.35053499658 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£19.67
£24.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS 15540C 155/40 40mm Combination Padlock ( 4 Digit) ABU15540C
ABUS 15540C 155/40 40mm Combination Padlock ( 4 Digit) ABUS 155 Series combination padlock with a tough die-cast bodyfor durable security and a...
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ABUS 155 Combination Lock
Body made of sturdy zinc die-cast, shackle made of stainless steel
Weather-resistant, individually settable 4-digit combination code
Application areas: garden, commercial properties, house, suitcase, backpacks, lockers, bags, doors, toolboxes, apartment
Security level 4, shackle thickness 6.5 mm, external dimensions 44.5 x 80 x 18.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Abus 155/40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus RWM150
£15.78
Abus RWM150Compare 1 Prices
Abus FG 300
£30.97
Abus FG 300Compare 11 Prices
Abus FG210 set of 3
£47.64
Abus FG210 set of 3Compare 2 Prices
Abus PR1400
£159.49
Abus PR1400Compare 2 Prices
Abus Granit Plus 37RK/80
£157.02
Abus Granit Plus 37RK/80Compare 2 Prices
Abus FO400N
£81.38
Abus FO400NCompare 5 Prices
Abus FG 300A
£67.29
Abus FG 300ACompare 3 Prices
Abus 3030
£32.83
Abus 3030Compare 5 Prices
Abus 7010
£63.42
Abus 7010Compare 6 Prices
Abus FAS101
£32.20
Abus FAS101Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eufy Entry Sensor (T89000D4)
£16.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Latch 100/100DG
£17.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 165/40
£16.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter KC 20 C
£16.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus C83N
£14.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WR 60
£17.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FTS 3003
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Diskus 24IB/50
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 99 Ni 50 SB
£18.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus 155/40
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel