Burg-Wächter 99 Ni 50 SB

• Padlock
• Lock Type: Combination lock
• Material: Brass, Stainless Steel
• Rustproof
• Double locking
• 4 number dials
• Weather resistant
• Shackle width: 2.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£22.60
Shipping: £3.50

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BURG-WÄCHTER Combination Lock, Shackle Strength 8 mm, 4 digits, No. 99 Ni 50 SB B00N8QIXW0
Secure your luggage, lockers, bicycles or small items: Strong combination lock with shackle strength 8 mm OPTIMAL SECURITY thanks to the 4 wheeled adjustable number combination Stainless Steel Resistant Shackle: Double Locking, Rustproof, Programmable Numeric Combination High durability thanks to the high quality solid brass body Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Adjustable combination lock, No. 99 Ni 50 SB, Shackle Strength: 8 mm, Horizontal Shackle Length: 25 mm, Vertical Shackle Length: 30 mm, Height total: 80,5 mm, Weight: 0.59965735264 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£18.40
£22.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Padlock Brass Combination Lock Weatherproof No. 99 Ni 50 SB
Burg Wächter Padlock Brass Combination Lock Weatherproof, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£22.60
£26.10
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg-Wächter No. 99 Ni 50 SB Combination Padlock, Brass No.-99-Ni-50-SB
Burg-Wãƒâ¤chter No. 99 Ni 50 SB Combination Padlock, Brass Combination padlock Article number: No. 99 Ni 50 SB...
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter No. 99 Ni 50 HB 65 SB Combination Padlock Brass Shackle Thickness 7.9 mm Shackle Height 57 mm B074XFZ4QG
Sturdy number padlock: secure locking of barriers, gates, containers, construction machinery and heavy equipment, 7.9 mm shackle thickness. Maximum security: 4 number rolls for entering the individual, adjustable number combination, additional key activation required before code entry. Weather-resistant: ideal for outdoor use thanks to stainless steel bracket with double locking, solid brass body. Made in Germany: high stability thanks to high-quality, solid brass body. Box contents: 1x Burg-Wächter adjustable combination lock, 99 Ni 50 HB 65 SB, includes 1 key, brass, shackle thickness: 7.9 mm, shackle width: 25.5 mm, shackle height: 57 mm, total height: 107.5 mm., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER No. 99 Ni 50 HB 65 SB Combination Padlock Brass Shackle Thickness 7.9 mm Shackle Height 57 mm
...
prodImage
£32.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Arm Thickness:8 mm
Dimensions:W50 mm x D24.1 mm x H80.5 mm
Lock
Lock Type:Combination lock
Material
Material:Brass, Stainless Steel
Other
Rustproof
Double locking
4 number dials
Weather resistant
Shackle width: 2.5 cm
Shackle height: 3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter 99 Ni 50 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Reviews

Latest
ALLESTIPTOP
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/02/2024
|
ALLESTIPTOP
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/02/2024
|
ALLESTIPTOP
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/02/2024
|
ALLESTIPTOP
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/05/2021
|
It rusted in two days of being exposed to rain. Unacceptable.
Chinese Junk
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/11/2020
|
This worked OK for a few months, but has failed in under a year. Curiously I've seen an identical padlock from a different brand, so I suspect it's just a rebadged generic Chinese item. This is very sad, whatever...View More happened to the excellent Burg-Wächter padlocks designed and made in Germany? :-(View Less
With reviews from

Burg-Wächter 99 Ni 50 SB Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
19
4
8
3
0
2
4
1
5

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.17
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£138.17
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.12
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£408.32
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus 140/190
£18.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Abus Latch 100/100DG
£17.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 75IB/50
£18.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FTS 3003
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter 116 PC 50 Niro
£15.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl PIR 240
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Abus SW 2
£18.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
£19.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter Favor S 5
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter 99 Ni 50 SB
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£22.60
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£24.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel