Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
from £73.61to £86.882 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Mailbox
• With newspaper box
• Interior lighting
• Fold-up rain roof
• Opening stop
• Insertion dimensions: W33.2 cm x H3.1 cm
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W37.7 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER BURG WÄCHTER RIVIERA 3835 NI Stainless Steel Silver Letterbox 38670
BURG WÄCHTER RIVIERA 3835 NI Stainless Steel Silver Letterbox, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter Riviera Letter Box, Silver, 38670 B01GTNS5SK
Two year warranty Compliant to EN 13724 European standard Stainless steel body Sealed with a transparent finish Rust and weather proof, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£86.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Product Details
Additional information
With newspaper box
Interior lighting
Fold-up rain roof
Opening stop
Insertion dimensions: W33.2 cm x H3.1 cm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W37.7 Centimetre x H42 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Material
Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
£279.91
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter London Set
£73.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Malaga 4400
£69.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£64.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Rondo 145
£68.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3877
£80.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Burg-Wächter Potsdam 877
£55.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter 795
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Modena 857
£60.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Amsterdam 867
£57.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
rapidonline
prodImage
£73.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.88
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel