Burg-Wächter Borkum 3877

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3877
from £80.41to £121.994 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Mailbox
• Delivery quantity: 1 piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3877
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BURG-WÄCHTER, Stainless Steel Mailbox with Stop Opening, Slot Size A4, Stainless Steel, Borkum 3877 Ni B000JI94TQ
Stainless Steel Mailbox for exterior wall installation, front slot: format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope COMFORTABLE USE WITH ONE HAND: No need to fasten the opening cap thanks to the BURG-WÄCHTER Stop-Opening system SIMPLE INSTALLATION: Spacer for the protection of the exterior wall of the building and levelling of irregularities MADE IN GERMANY - Very easy to maintain thanks to the clear protective coating, Wide opening with no sharp edges for safe mail removal Contents: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER Steel Mailbox, Borkum 3877 Ni, 20200, Incl. 2 Keys, Divider, Mounting bag with instructions, Height: 322 mm, Width: 362 mm, Depth: 100 mm, Slot Width: 333 mm, Slot Height: 34 mm, Material: Stainless Steel, Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£80.41
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter BORKUM Letterbox Spacious Stainless Steel Silver 20200
Burg Wächter BORKUM Letterbox Spacious Stainless Steel Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
burg-wÄchter,burg-wächter BURG-WCHTER Stainless Steel Mailbox with Stop Opening Slot Size A4 Stainless Steel Borkum 3877 Ni
...
prodImage
£107.05
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3877 Ni – Stainless Steel Post Box Letter Box Mail Box Flap Stopper with Holes A4 Slot in, Stainless Steel PD-4003482202005
Space-saving, pre-punched system letterbox for indoor and outdoor wall mounting, front-facing: portrait format DIN C4 = DIN A4 with envelope. Comfortable single-handed operation: No holding of the opening flap by Burg-Wächter-opening stop Easy installation: spacers to protect the house wall and compensate for unevenness. Made in Germany – Extremely easy-care due to sealing with transparent protective lacquer, wide opening without sharp edges for pleasant post-removal. Box contents: 1 Burg-Wächter steel box, Borkum 3877 Ni, 20200, including spacer and assembly instructions(may not be in English), H: 322 mm, W: 362 mm, D: 100 mm, insertion width: 333 mm, throw-in height: 34 mm., Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Delivery quantity: 1 piece

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3877
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 S
£279.91
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 210 SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£73.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter London Set
£73.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Rondo 145
£68.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Comfort set 39130 Ni
£95.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Malaga 4400
£74.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter 795
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£64.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Modena 857
£60.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3877
prodImage
£80.41
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel