Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100

Price History
• Door viewer
• Set Consisting of: Door viewer camera, color display
• Power Supply: Battery
• Zoom Function: No
• Detection Angle: 105 °
• Microphone: No
• Integrated Speakers: No
• Operable with Smartphone: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG 8100 Electronic Door Spyhole, Black/Silver B00GIFLJQU
DIGITAL DOOR PERIOD: The electronic door viewer has a built-in 0.3 MP camera. The image is displayed on the 3.2-inch diagonal screen after just one second, so you can see exactly who is at your door on the color display. Observation from the outside is not possible HIGH SECURITY: With the large viewing angle of 105°, you can keep an eye on everything that is happening in front of your door - even hidden people near the door are detected. The image is sharp and clear even in low light. However, the digital spy does not have an infrared LED, so night vision is not possible EASY INSTALLATION: The battery-operated door spy can be easily installed without drilling or tools, because the existing optical door spy only needs to be replaced and the Door eGuard can be inserted into the existing hole (14-22 m diameter). It is suitable for door thicknesses of 38-110 mm and should only be installed indoors SCOPE OF DELIVERY & DIMENSIONS: 1 BURG-WÄCHTER digital door spy Door eGuard GD 8100, incl. fastening material, 2 Micro AAA batteries, screen size: 3.2'' TFT, weight: 139 g, dimensions (HxWxD): 68 x 125 x 15 mm, Color white QUALITY SINCE 1920: BURG-WÄCHTER is a traditional family company with a special sense of responsibility for employees and the environment. The products such as door locks, safes and mailboxes are manufactured to the highest quality standards and are constantly being further developed Remove the batteries before cleaning. Only clean the device with a damp cloth, no other cleaning agents may be used, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£107.09
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Door eGuard Digital TFT Spy Hole 8.13cm DG 8100
Burg Wächter Door eGuard Digital TFT Spy Hole 8.13cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£110.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Door viewer camera, color display
Power Supply:Battery
Zoom Function:No
Detection Angle:105 °
Microphone:No
Integrated Speakers:No
Operable with Smartphone:No
Day/Night Mode:No
Motion Detector:Yes
Display Available:Yes
Screen Size:3.2 in"
Resolution:320 px x 240 px
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
07/11/2021
|
Super
Super 👍
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/12/2020
|
Super
Ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/11/2020
|
Ja
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
01/01/2020
|
Tut was es soll
Mega spion !!!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/12/2019
|
top
With reviews from

Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
8
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Bremen
£137.20
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kiel
£133.15
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600
£90.71
Burg-Wächter Olymp set 91600Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 Ni
£76.23
Burg-Wächter Amrum Set 38670 NiCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ES
£115.40
Burg-Wächter Verona 3844 ESCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883
£90.51
Burg-Wächter Sylt 1883Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£45.15
Burg-Wächter Köln 872Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£408.32
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Pearl
£158.53
Burg-Wächter PearlCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882
£108.41
Burg-Wächter Kopenhagen 882Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Safescan 155-S Automatic Banknote Validator
£106.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Granite 37/55
£105.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne CAS-7324
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus FOS 550 Base Set
£109.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siedle BTS850-02
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Key Box 36 (1952)
£91.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EZVIZ CP4
£110.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Theben theLuxa P220
£102.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne CAS-7323
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
Amazon EU
prodImage
£107.09
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£110.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel