Siedle BTS850-02
- Siedle BTS 850-02 E/W Bus Telephone Standard
- Type: BTS 850-02 W
- Installation technology: Bus system, Mounting type: Surface-mounted
- Eavesdropping-proof, with door opener function, switching functions
Price History
1M 3M
Siedle BTS850-02
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Siedle Söhne HTS 811-0W
£95.65

Ei Electronics Ei650
£21.98

Hekatron Genius Plus X
£36.54

Hekatron Genius Plus
£26.01

Hekatron Basis X
£100.10

Ei Electronics Ei650i
£24.29

Abus PR2700
£247.39

Abus RWM150
£15.78

Abus FG 300
£32.22

Abus 3030
£32.83
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Siedle Bus House Line Standard Master Bus BTS 850 W, White, 4974557 PD-4015739400232
Bus phone standard Bus line standard Good product to use, Weight: 0.75177631342 pounds, Manufacturer: Siedle

£109.99
£118.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: B
Siedle 200040023-00 BTS 850-02 W Door Intercom Corded White Bus Phone
Siedle 200040023-00 BTS 850-02 W Door Intercom Corded White Bus Phone, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Door Entry Systems & Intercoms

£128.99
Shipping: Free
Siedle Bus House Line Standard Master Bus BTS 850 W, White, 4974557
Bus phone standard Bus line standard Good product to use, Weight: 0.75177631342 Pounds, Manufacturer: Siedle

£130.99
£139.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Energy Rating: B
Product Details
| Siedle BTS 850-02 E/W Bus Telephone Standard |
| Type: BTS 850-02 W |
| Installation technology: Bus system, Mounting type: Surface-mounted |
| Eavesdropping-proof, with door opener function, switching functions |
Price History
1M 3M
Siedle BTS850-02
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products