Burg-Wächter TS 4000 V

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter TS 4000 V
from £125.05to £169.194 offersManufacturer: Burg-Wächter
• Door closer
• Suitable for door widths: 75, 85, 95, 110, 125 and 140 cm
• Closing speed and force adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter TS 4000 V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg Wächter Extra Strong Door Closer/Variable Strength Adjustment/Door Widths up to 75, 85, 95, 110, 125 and 140 cm/Door Weight up to 180 kg TS 4000 V S Silver B001COING6
Extra strong door closer with infinitely variable force adjustment for safe and independent closing of the door Thermostabilised closing speed and hydraulic opening damping adjustable from the front, end stroke adjustable via the rods Suitable for 6 sizes: door widths up to 75, 85, 95, 110, 125 and 140 cm, can be used outdoors Box contents: 1 Burg-Wächter extra-strong door closer, includes mounting material, TS 2000 V S, H x W x D: 60 x 226 x 50 mm, colour: silver International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£125.05
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Door Closer Silver Adjustable Speed Control TS 4000 S
Burg Wächter Door Closer Silver Adjustable Speed Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
Burg Wächter Extra strong door closer, continuous force adjustment, door widths up to 75, 85, 95, 110, 125 and 140 cm, door weight up to 180 kg, TS 4000 V W, white one size B001COIUKA
Extra-strong door closer with continuous force adjustment for safe and independent closing of the door Thermostabilised closing speed and hydraulic opening damping adjustable from the front, end stop adjustable via the linkage Suitable for 6 sizes: door widths up to 75, 85, 95, 110, 125 and 140 cm, can be used outdoors Box contents: 1 Burg W鋍hter extra strong door closer, including mounting material, TS 2000 V W, H x W x D: 60 x 226 x 50 mm, colour: white International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 6.5477291814 Pounds, Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER BURG WÄCHTER Extra Strong Door Closer/Variable Strength Adjustment/Door Widths up to 75, 85, 95, 110, 125 and 140 cm/Door Weight up to 180 kg TS 4000
BURG WäCHTER Extra Strong Door Closer/Variable Strength Adjustment/Door Widths up to 75, 85, 95, 110, 125 and 140 cm/Door Weight up to 180 kg...
prodImage
£169.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for door widths: 75, 85, 95, 110, 125 and 140 cm
Closing speed and force adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter TS 4000 V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter Kiel
£125.60
Burg-Wächter KielCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 5 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Bremen
£103.63
Burg-Wächter BremenCompare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 Niro
£87.78
Burg-Wächter Borkum 3878 NiroCompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10
£24.99
Burg-Wächter KeySafe 10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LevelOne CAS-7324
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Smart Home Set 5-piece (T8990321)
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus FOS 550 Base Set
£109.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nest Protect
£120.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZVIZ CP4
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Safescan 155-S Automatic Banknote Validator
£111.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)
£113.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ei Electronics Ei170RF
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus 7035
£108.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Key Box Code 72 (1967)
£143.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 4000 V
prodImage
£125.05
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£125.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel