Durable Key Box 36 (1952)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Key Box 36 (1952)
from £77.00to £114.914 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Key box
• Material: Aluminum
• Number of hooks: 36 pieces
• Labeling field visible
• Mounting type: wall mounting
• Index sheet in the door
• Lock with 2 keys
• Door opening angle: 90°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable Key Box 36 (1952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Key Safe 36 Keys Silver Lock Box with Key Clips - Size: 31 x 31 x 12.5cm - Wilko 0634183
Efficiently and securely organise your keys with the Durable Key Safe 36 Keys Silver Lock Box with Key Clips. Due to the unique design of its key clip plates, the keys are always visible, allowing for quick and easy identification. Crafted from durable and lightweight anodised aluminium, this key box boasts a modern and sophisticated design. The cylinder lock provides an extra layer of security, ensuring that only authorised individuals have access to the keys stored inside. Made of 60% recycled materials and 100% recyclable, this lock box is built in accordance with ISO 14021, guaranteeing that it is an eco-friendly product. Designed in Germany and built-to-last, this lock box offers both style and functionality, making it an essential addition to any security system. Includes: 1X Aluminium key box 36, 2X Lockbox access keys, 1X Mounting kit (with screws and wall plugs), 6X Coloured key clips, 1X Inscribable index sheet, 1X Free DURAPRINT printing software, Specifications: Capacity: 36 KEY CLIP key holders, Dimensions: 118 x 302 x 280 mm (L x W x H)
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Durable Key Safe 36 Lock Box | Holds 36 Keys | Includes 6 Key Clips 195223
Durable Key Safe 36 Lock Box | Holds 36 Keys | Includes 6 Key Clips, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Key Safes, Boxes & Hideaways
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Key Box 36 Aluminium Silver key cabinet/organizer 1952/23
Fed up of chaos and disorder? The DURABLE KEY BOX is the stylishsolution to the problem of secure key storage. The modern aluminiumKEY Box range has...
prodImage
£109.37
Shipping: Free
‎DURABLE (UK) LTD Durable Key Safe Box 36 - Wall Mounted Lockable Key Holder Cabinet for up to 54 ‎195223
Durable Key Safe Box 36 - Wall Mounted Lockable Key Holder Cabinet for up to 54, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£114.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.2 Centimetre x D11.8 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
Number of hooks: 36 pieces
Labeling field visible
Mounting type: wall mounting
Index sheet in the door
Lock with 2 keys
Door opening angle: 90°

Price History

1M
Durable Key Box 36 (1952)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
£51.90
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)
£86.99
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)
£113.00
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
£81.50
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)Compare 4 Prices
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£60.70
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)
£102.29
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus XP20SN 30/40 mm
£74.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus KLT512 FS
£79.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel IS 2180-2
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Favor S 5
£79.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus Chain 10KS170
£72.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
LevelOne CAS-7323
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technaxx TX-75
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B.E.G. PD9-1C-DE Motion Detector (92902)
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus FO400N
£70.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Key Box 36 (1952)
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.37
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£114.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel