Durable Key Box 54 (1953)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)
from £102.291 offerManufacturer: Durable
• Key box
• Material: Aluminum
• Visible labeling field
• With 54 key hooks
• Door opening of more than 90°
• Includes 2 keys
• Dimensions: W30.2 Centimetre x D11.8 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Key Safe Box 54 - Wall Mounted Lockable Key Holder Cabinet for up to 54 Key Clip Keys with secure key lock - Aluminium Keysafe including 6 Key Clip Tags, Silver B000J6F09G
PROFESSIONAL KEY SECURITY: Manage keys professionally and securely with the Durable key box. Keys are kept safe, organised and close at hand inside the metal holder. Includes safe and secure key lock with keys provided. INNOVATIVE DESIGN: The wide opening and innovative arrangement of key tags allows a clear overview of the labels, ensuring keys always remain visible and are quick and easy to find. INCLUDES: The coded key storage cabinet (11.71 x 30 x 27.99 cm) holds 54 key clip key holders and includes a secure key lock system. Also comes with 6 coloured clip key fobs. An index sheet and wall mount materials for easy installation are also included. ADJUSTABLE: Arrange up to 54 sets of car, house and replacement keys according to your own organisational requirements thanks to the hanger rails with adjustable plug heights. INSCRIPTION: Keep a clear overview and table of cabinet contents thanks to the included EDP inscribable index sheet.
prodImage
£102.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30.2 Centimetre x D11.8 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
Visible labeling field
With 54 key hooks
Door opening of more than 90°
Includes 2 keys

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Key Box 36 (1952)
£77.00
Durable Key Box 36 (1952)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)
£51.90
Durable Key Box 18 (1951)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)
£86.99
Durable Key Box Code 18 (1969)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)
£113.00
Durable Key Box 72 (1955)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)
£81.50
Durable Key Box Code 36 (1966)Compare 4 Prices
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)
£60.70
Durable Key Box 48 (1954)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Abus KKZS700 FS
£102.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technaxx TX-75
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus 7035
£108.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
LevelOne CAS-7323
£95.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Velio key cabinet 14 hooks
£87.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ei Electronics Ei170RF
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Safescan 155-S Automatic Banknote Validator
£111.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter TS 4000 V
£125.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus 7025
£81.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Key Box 54 (1953)
prodImage
£102.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel