Burg-Wächter Letter 5832

Manufacturer: Burg-Wächter
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832
from £44.208 offersManufacturer: Burg-WächterPrice History
• Mailbox
• Insertion format: DIN C4
• Without newspaper box
• Material: galvanized, Steel
• Dimensions: W270 mm x H370 mm x D92 mm
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burg Wächter Letter/Mail Box Letter, 1 Supplied, Iron-Coloured Sheet Steel, Letter 5832 E B00CJKSYWK
Model Number: LETTER 5832 E Package Dimensions : 25.5L x 8.5W x 37.5H (centimeters) Package Weight: 2200 grams Item Package Quantity: 1, Weight: 4.850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: BURG WÄCHTER
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
Burg-Wächter LETTER 5832 GR Iron-Coloured Sheet Steel Wall Mount Mailbox B00HH7I06K
Material: Sheet Steel Green Package Dimensions : 25.5L x 8.5W x 28.0H (Centimetres) Package Weight: 2.205 Kilograms Part number: LETTER 5832 GR, Manufacturer: BURG WÄCHTER
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Letterbox Steel Silver Galvanized Rain Roof C4 Slot 61100
Burg Wächter Letterbox Steel Silver Galvanized Rain Roof C4 Slot, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter Letterbox Steel Galvanised with Rain Roof & 2 Keys 61080
Burg Wächter Letterbox Steel Galvanised with Rain Roof & 2 Keys, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Burg Wächter Letter/Mail Box Letter, 1 Supplied, Iron-Coloured Sheet Steel, Letter 5832 W B00CJKT01O
Country of origin:- Germany Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 2.12 kilograms Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 38.2 x 27.2 x 7.4, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: BURG WÄCHTER
prodImage
£44.77
Shipping: Free
Burg Wächter LETTER 5832 SI Iron-Coloured Sheet Steel Letter Box, 1 Supplied, Wall Mount, Letter Box, Mailbox, Silver B00CJKSZE2
Steel mailbox: the letterbox made of galvanised steel is coated with a high-quality coating and has a tilting roof, so that the contents are optimally protected from the elements. It is suitable for wall mounting as well as for standing on a matching stand (BURG-WÄCHTER Universal 150). Without newspaper compartment and with name plate: the letter box has no integrated newspaper compartment. You can attach your name to the letterbox flap. Made in Germany: this letterbox has been manufactured in Germany to the highest quality standards. Box contents and dimensions: 1 Burg-Wächter post box, LETTER 5832 SI, 2 keys, spacers and mounting material, dimensions including lid (H x W x D): 370 x 270 x 92 mm, slot (W x H): 230 x 32 mm, material: galvanised steel, colour: silver, weight: 2.30 kg Quality since 1920: Burg-Wächter is a traditional family business with a special sense of responsibility for employees and the environment. The products such as door locks, safes and mailboxes are manufactured to the highest quality standards and are constantly being developed., Weight: 4.6517537282 pounds, Manufacturer: BURG WÄCHTER
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter LETTER 5832 Steel Letterbox White C4 Slot 2 Keys 61090
Burg Wächter LETTER 5832 Steel Letterbox White C4 Slot 2 Keys, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
BURG-WÄCHTER Burg Wächter LETTER 5832 GR Steel Letterbox Green Including 2 Keys 61070
Burg Wächter LETTER 5832 GR Steel Letterbox Green Including 2 Keys, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Letterboxes, Slots & Hardware > Letterboxes & Slots
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Insertion format: DIN C4
Without newspaper box
Dimensions
Dimensions:W270 mm x H370 mm x D92 mm
Weight:2.5 kg
Material
galvanized, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Burg-Wächter

Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11
£41.91
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 11Compare 3 Prices
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100
£107.05
Burg-Wächter Door eGuard DG8100Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Toscana
£37.00
Burg-Wächter ToscanaCompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 E
£449.48
Burg-Wächter Home-Safe H 240 ECompare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter Piano
£117.59
Burg-Wächter PianoCompare 7 Prices
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 E
£22.00
Burg-Wächter Safe Favor S 3 ECompare 6 Prices
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44
£45.23
Burg-Wächter WinSafe WS 44Compare 1 Prices
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891
£16.00
Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 891Compare 11 Prices
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020
£17.46
Burg-Wächter Money Code 5020Compare 2 Prices
Burg-Wächter Combi-Line CL 410 K
£397.78
Burg-Wächter Combi-Line CL 410 KCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burg-Wächter US-Mailbox 892
£43.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Mail 5877
£48.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Köln 872
£41.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Oxford mailbox
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Riviera 835 Steel Mailbox
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burg-Wächter Comfort 913
£51.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter Swing 4905
£35.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter Köln 871
£33.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Leipzig 777
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Burg-Wächter Letter 5832
prodImage
£44.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel